| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 585 -34.85% | 898 11.42% | 806 | 873 -19.18% | 1 080 15.92% | 932 9.43% | 851 4.19% | 817 | 555 -14.9% | 652 68.43% | 387 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
56 -3.51% | 58 -8.06% | 63 | 202 147.5% | 82 -67.15% | 249 38.35% | 180 -26.05% | 243 | 8 -96.63% | 228 7.49% | 212 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
523 | 891 | 794 | 643 | 991 | 677 | 639 | 565 | 540 | 418 | 155 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
44 -2.25% | 46 9.88% | 41 | 35 -1.43% | 36 25% | 29 9.8% | 26 -1.92% | 27 | 24 12.2% | 21 70.83% | 12 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.62% 48.11% | 6.49% -17.49% | 7.87% | 23.2% 206.22% | 7.58% -71.66% | 26.73% 26.43% | 21.14% -29.03% | 29.79% | 1.38% -96.04% | 34.9% -36.18% | 54.69% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 381 2.9% | 1 342 1.9% | 1 317 -9.36% | 1 453 8.81% | 1 335 22.86% | 1 087 7.27% | 1 013 19.9% | 845 9.62% | 771 -2.77% | 793 42.95% | 555 2.46% | 541 -15.28% | 639 26.9% | 504 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
187 -9.63% | 207 -15.8% | 246 -18.47% | 302 7.27% | 281 -1.61% | 286 -9.25% | 315 129.85% | 137 -21.41% | 174 11.07% | 157 42.13% | 110 -29.18% | 156 0.33% | 155 13.43% | 137 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
387 91.65% | 202 -64.25% | 565 1.66% | 556 12.06% | 496 87.62% | 264 52.96% | 173 -47.52% | 329 17.73% | 280 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
84 5.81% | 79 -31.11% | 115 -56.48% | 264 -17.81% | 322 238.17% | 95 -52.31% | 199 219.67% | 62 -32.6% | 93 -18.47% | 114 85% | 61 -35.48% | 95 -28.19% | 132 -39.77% | 220 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 36.99% | 37 -47.48% | 71 49.46% | 48 | 4 -75% | 14 -44% | 26 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 296 28.1% | 231 510.81% | 38 1.37% | 37 -49.66% | 74 -54.55% | 163 51.18% | 108 4120% | 3 -96.77% | 79 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 297 2.71% | 1 263 5.15% | 1 201 1.29% | 1 186 17.66% | 1 008 2.44% | 984 22.47% | 803 2.75% | 782 15.48% | 677 0.08% | 676 38.24% | 489 10.76% | 442 -12.64% | 506 78.2% | 284 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
118 -55.68% | 265 151.94% | 105 3333.33% | 3 -95.31% | 65 300% | 16 -84.24% | 104 -30.95% | 150 2572.73% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 |
| 2020 | 10 |
| 2019 | 10 11.11% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |