| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 351 -6.41% | 375 -1.87% | 382 -17.18% | 461 30.35% | 354 -9.9% | 393 -41.77% | 674 -39.58% | 1 116 -40.76% | 1 884 28.67% | 1 464 -45.14% | 2 669 -76.05% | 11 147 -28.08% | 15 498 24543.09% | 63 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
38 388.46% | -13 99.13% | -1 534 -1457.47% | 113 784% | 13 122.32% | -57 92.16% | -730 -0.49% | -727 -267.57% | 434 613.94% | -84 -285.39% | 46 -97.29% | 1 678 64.63% | 1 019 149.96% | -2 040 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
114 | 354 | 1 487 | 288 | 394 | 375 | 165 | 1 457 | 981 | 2 708 | 9 526 | 1 535 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
88 -13.93% | 103 9.24% | 94 -4.17% | 98 10.34% | 89 -32.03% | 131 -22.89% | 170 4.73% | 162 35.47% | 120 12.5% | 106 -22.96% | 138 26.17% | 109 -18.63% | 134 69.68% | 79 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.93% 408.22% | -3.55% 99.12% | -401.61% -1739.14% | 24.5% 578.19% | 3.61% 124.77% | -14.58% 86.53% | -108.26% -66.32% | -65.09% -382.87% | 23.01% 499.44% | -5.76% -437.97% | 1.7% -88.67% | 15.05% 128.89% | 6.58% 100.2% | -3243.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 -99.91% | 3 268 0.16% | 3 263 -33.51% | 4 908 2.26% | 4 799 0.6% | 4 771 -1.88% | 4 862 -7.91% | 5 280 -18.15% | 6 451 -9.05% | 7 093 -11.2% | 7 988 -25.03% | 10 654 -57.73% | 25 204 -2.17% | 25 764 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -99.91% | 552 -6.9% | 593 1367.09% | 40 -13.19% | 47 -12.5% | 53 -12.61% | 61 -23.72% | 80 -25.36% | 107 -39.07% | 175 141.55% | 73 -7.79% | 79 -69.92% | 262 -25.58% | 352 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -99.92% | 2 463 0% | 2 463 -44.75% | 4 457 0.03% | 4 456 0% | 4 456 -1.18% | 4 509 -11.39% | 5 089 -17.69% | 6 183 1.76% | 6 076 -5.03% | 6 397 -20.74% | 8 072 -46.7% | 15 144 2.22% | 14 816 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -99.91% | 1 107 1.69% | 1 089 -4.87% | 1 144 -0.4% | 1 149 1.4% | 1 133 -2.93% | 1 167 36.54% | 855 -34.2% | 1 299 -45.2% | 2 371 -24.74% | 3 150 -45.92% | 5 825 -73.24% | 21 770 -8.09% | 23 685 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
879 0.41% | 876 -7.26% | 944 -2.28% | 966 2.16% | 946 -3.24% | 978 71.48% | 570 309.93% | 139 -75.74% | 573 -29.01% | 807 -68.02% | 2 525 -64.37% | 7 087 -57.44% | 16 653 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 128 59.87% | 80 -2.48% | 82 -61.11% | 212 7.25% | 197 29.1% | 153 -43.26% | 269 265.97% | 74 -22.16% | 95 -82.6% | 544 -58.3% | 1 303 -44.08% | 2 330 42.71% | 1 633 -57.71% | 3 861 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 -99.91% | 2 161 -0.61% | 2 175 -42.22% | 3 764 3.1% | 3 651 0.35% | 3 638 -1.55% | 3 695 -16.5% | 4 425 -14.1% | 5 152 9.09% | 4 722 -2.39% | 4 838 0.18% | 4 829 40.61% | 3 434 65.2% | 2 079 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
177 2.06% | 173 38.37% | 125 -36.86% | 198 98.97% | 100 -8.45% | 109 373.33% | 23 -39.19% | 38 236.36% | 11 22.22% | 9 -91.93% | 114 277.97% | 30 -99.6% | 7 481 378.92% | 1 562 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 -25% |
| 2018 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 14 16.67% |
| 2016 | 12 -20% |
| 2015 | 15 -16.67% |
| 2014 | 18 |
| 2013 | 18 |