| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 959 79.82% | 1 090 -29.65% | 1 549 17.04% | 1 323 4.99% | 1 260 2.49% | 1 230 59.48% | 771 15.56% | 667 21.06% | 551 -13.27% | 636 4.1% | 610 | 549 66.51% | 330 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
98 81.13% | 54 23.26% | 44 -48.5% | 85 -70.8% | 292 -22.7% | 378 393.33% | 77 8.7% | 71 206.67% | 23 -63.71% | 63 74.65% | 36 | 225 158.82% | 87 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 845 | 1 014 | 1 492 | 1 227 | 960 | 846 | 689 | 588 | 523 | 561 | 568 | 323 | 234 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
648 90.96% | 339 -30.33% | 487 13.18% | 431 -3.33% | 445 43.49% | 310 44.52% | 215 6.87% | 201 23.58% | 163 -3.93% | 169 15.33% | 147 | 158 209% | 51 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.01% 0.73% | 4.97% 75.2% | 2.84% -56% | 6.45% -72.19% | 23.2% -24.58% | 30.77% 209.33% | 9.95% -5.94% | 10.57% 153.32% | 4.17% -58.16% | 9.98% 67.76% | 5.95% | 40.97% 55.44% | 26.36% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 331 -5.76% | 1 412 77.85% | 794 -42.22% | 1 374 81.62% | 757 -20.13% | 947 75.81% | 539 17.63% | 458 -11.81% | 519 -12.86% | 596 -0.34% | 598 | 405 204.62% | 133 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
890 50.74% | 591 66.43% | 355 -34.53% | 542 189.62% | 187 17.68% | 159 -2.81% | 164 5.26% | 155 15.15% | 135 3.13% | 131 -19.5% | 163 | 114 147.78% | 46 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 -98.84% | 310 1736.36% | 17 6.45% | 16 -89.01% | 144 28100% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | 5 400% | 1 | 46 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
563 -21.47% | 717 187.89% | 249 -60.05% | 623 326.22% | 146 -4.98% | 154 49.01% | 103 12.22% | 92 -13.04% | 106 16.29% | 91 -10.55% | 102 | 116 345.1% | 26 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
406 -35.92% | 633 300.97% | 158 -44.42% | 284 297.14% | 72 -3.45% | 74 21.85% | 61 -7.03% | 65 2.4% | 64 -6.02% | 68 22.02% | 56 | 73 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 232 -32.79% | 345 5.64% | 326 -49.2% | 642 111.8% | 303 -27.86% | 420 31.52% | 320 20.66% | 265 12.61% | 235 -5.35% | 248 17.96% | 211 | 56 9% | 51 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
369 -24.08% | 486 11.36% | 437 -22.22% | 561 13.43% | 495 -37.63% | 794 83.89% | 432 18.87% | 363 -12.24% | 414 -18.12% | 505 1.75% | 496 | 289 217.42% | 91 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
205 23.01% | 167 77.17% | 94 -44.41% | 169 41.45% | 120 -67.04% | 363 602.97% | 52 55.38% | 33 -77.59% | 148 -29.1% | 209 -2.39% | 214 | 225 566.67% | 34 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 81 12.5% |
| 2019 | 72 18.03% |
| 2018 | 61 -24.69% |
| 2017 | 81 -39.1% |
| 2016 | 133 33% |
| 2015 | 100 31.58% |
| 2014 | 76 2.7% |
| 2013 | 74 |