| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 586 5.22% | 3 408 8.83% | 3 131 7.44% | 2 914 0.51% | 2 900 -2.59% | 2 977 -4.46% | 3 116 6.37% | 2 929 21.09% | 2 419 | 2 097 -1.94% | 2 138 30.04% | 1 644 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
177 -28.01% | 246 78.52% | 138 237.5% | 41 77.78% | 23 21.62% | 19 94.74% | 10 35.71% | 7 134.15% | -21 | -85 -488.37% | 22 -44.16% | 39 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 383 | 3 179 | 2 990 | 2 870 | 2 873 | 2 954 | 3 100 | 2 915 | 2 431 | 2 167 | 2 105 | 1 600 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
269 14.35% | 235 0.22% | 235 6.25% | 221 9.92% | 201 9.17% | 184 -2.7% | 189 6.63% | 177 10.51% | 161 | 126 4.68% | 120 57.72% | 76 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.95% -31.58% | 7.23% 64.03% | 4.41% 214.13% | 1.4% 76.87% | 0.79% 24.86% | 0.64% 103.83% | 0.31% 27.59% | 0.24% 128.2% | -0.87% | -4.07% -496.04% | 1.03% -57.06% | 2.39% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 933 8.7% | 858 -14.91% | 1 008 7.35% | 939 0% | 939 38.02% | 681 54.05% | 442 -37.53% | 707 3.83% | 681 | 557 47.7% | 377 18.27% | 319 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
205 10.19% | 186 0% | 186 -9.25% | 205 -4.31% | 214 10.58% | 193 -1.05% | 195 3.52% | 189 19.81% | 157 | 161 17.54% | 137 78.67% | 77 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
60 21.65% | 50 2.11% | 49 -28.57% | 68 -32.14% | 100 -31.71% | 147 -35.65% | 228 -35.55% | 354 -25.91% | 478 | 347 9.35% | 317 34.78% | 235 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
493 -1.03% | 499 -35.09% | 768 -5.48% | 812 7.29% | 757 45.91% | 519 165.71% | 195 -64.7% | 553 3.54% | 534 | 507 33.15% | 381 93.01% | 197 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 423 2.86% | 411 -24.44% | 544 -10.74% | 609 14.95% | 530 65.13% | 321 6877.78% | 5 -72.73% | 17 73.68% | 10 | 14 237.5% | 4 -20% | 5 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
439 22.19% | 359 49.57% | 240 9.81% | 219 20.22% | 182 12.66% | 162 -0.32% | 162 5.32% | 154 4.88% | 147 | 50 -63.02% | 135 17.26% | 116 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
242 15.05% | 211 -7.83% | 229 54.67% | 148 56.22% | 95 386.84% | 19 442.86% | 4 -97.58% | 148 307.04% | 36 | 35 -37.27% | 56 -10.57% | 63 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 56 |
| 2020 | 56 -1.75% |
| 2019 | 57 9.62% |
| 2018 | 52 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 56 7.69% |
| 2016 | 52 -5.45% |
| 2015 | 55 -3.51% |
| 2014 | 57 5.56% |
| 2013 | 54 |