| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 148 1.4% | 146 | 138 -14.01% | 161 -15.36% | 190 62.01% | 117 31.61% | 89 25.18% | 71 -43.03% | 125 19.61% | 104 -17.41% | 126 -31.01% | 183 14.01% | 161 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -69.57% | 12 | 7 8.33% | 6 -25% | 8 -30.43% | 12 360% | 3 102.72% | -94 -675% | 16 113.33% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -15.79% | 10 216.67% | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
141 | 129 | 127 | 154 | 175 | 97 | 85 | 159 | 104 | 93 | 118 | 173 | 148 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 50% | 2 | 3 0% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -65% | 10 53.85% | 7 44.44% | 5 28.57% | 4 75% | 2 -66.67% | 6 140% | 3 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.41% -69.99% | 8.04% | 4.81% 25.99% | 3.82% -11.39% | 4.31% -57.06% | 10.04% 249.52% | 2.87% 102.17% | -132.37% -1109.35% | 13.11% 78.36% | 7.35% 13.51% | 6.48% 22.05% | 5.31% 177.75% | 1.91% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 292 -42.57% | 509 | 493 14.2% | 432 99.29% | 217 -4.93% | 228 21.86% | 187 -3.43% | 194 -33.39% | 291 -4.69% | 305 9.34% | 279 12.58% | 248 8.99% | 228 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
36 -86.06% | 257 | 224 -0.68% | 226 3057.14% | 7 -12.5% | 8 -20% | 10 400% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -25% | 4 -50% | 8 -5.88% | 9 -32% | 13 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
78 -35.71% | 122 | 165 32.51% | 124 -11.31% | 140 -16.46% | 168 23.77% | 135 -18.46% | 166 -35.9% | 259 -4.52% | 271 10.4% | 246 23.02% | 200 12.68% | 177 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
150 -59.34% | 370 | 415 15.69% | 358 140.07% | 149 -11.25% | 168 21.85% | 138 -42.06% | 238 -17.23% | 288 -4.41% | 301 11.13% | 271 345.38% | 61 -50.83% | 124 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
37 -14.12% | 43 | 52 27.5% | 41 -20% | 51 -2.91% | 53 -28.97% | 74 42.16% | 52 36% | 38 27.12% | 30 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 146 67.65% | 87 | 75 40.38% | 53 0% | 53 14.29% | 47 35.82% | 34 36.73% | 25 11.36% | 22 -6.38% | 24 23.68% | 19 -44.12% | 35 7.94% | 32 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
142 1.83% | 140 | 79 6.94% | 74 9.09% | 67 12.82% | 60 21.88% | 49 210.34% | -44 -188.78% | 50 42.03% | 35 23.21% | 29 -84.7% | 187 80.3% | 104 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
31 -29.07% | 44 | 30 3.57% | 29 143.48% | 12 2200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -91.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 37.5% | 4 -20% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |