| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 73 -42.34% | 127 -18.95% | 156 -15% | 184 -18.74% | 227 0.91% | 224 1.62% | 221 15.51% | 191 42.21% | 134 1.15% | 133 1.17% | 131 2.8% | 128 8.23% | 118 32.76% | 89 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
17 165.38% | -27 -5300% | 1 -97.92% | 25 -55.14% | 55 -1.83% | 56 51.39% | 37 300% | 9 -52.63% | 19 153.33% | 8 150% | 3 -73.91% | 12 283.33% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
46 | 143 | 151 | 158 | 170 | 167 | 178 | 176 | 104 | 118 | 123 | 114 | 114 | 86 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 -65% | 31 9.09% | 28 -11.29% | 32 -3.13% | 33 8.47% | 30 11.32% | 27 3.92% | 26 -1.92% | 27 8.33% | 25 14.29% | 21 -12.5% | 25 -25% | 33 14.29% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 23.78% 213.39% | -20.97% -6516.13% | 0.33% -97.55% | 13.33% -44.8% | 24.15% -2.72% | 24.83% 48.97% | 16.67% 246.3% | 4.81% -66.69% | 14.45% 150.44% | 5.77% 147.12% | 2.33% -74.62% | 9.2% 254.2% | 2.6% -24.68% | 3.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 236 0% | 236 -15.69% | 280 222.35% | 87 -48.8% | 170 21.61% | 140 58.72% | 88 38.71% | 63 -42.59% | 110 14.29% | 97 11.83% | 86 -18.36% | 106 48.92% | 71 139.66% | 30 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
78 141.27% | 32 0% | 32 21.15% | 27 0% | 27 108% | 13 | 19 -53.16% | 40 6.76% | 38 -27.45% | 52 -20.93% | 66 89.71% | 35 30.77% | 27 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 -60% | 15 0% | 15 -52.38% | 32 75% | 18 2.86% | 18 118.75% | 8 6.67% | 8 -88.72% | 68 125.42% | 30 20.41% | 25 22.5% | 20 2.56% | 20 30% | 15 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
78 -65.53% | 225 -9.07% | 248 1415.63% | 16 -37.25% | 26 -22.73% | 34 -27.47% | 47 -8.08% | 51 -17.5% | 61 -8.4% | 67 2.34% | 65 -25.58% | 88 38.71% | 63 45.88% | 43 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 -65.06% | 222 -5.64% | 236 2461.11% | 9 -33.33% | 14 -25% | 18 -52.63% | 39 -15.56% | 46 -11.76% | 52 -8.11% | 57 16.84% | 49 -10.38% | 54 165% | 20 73.91% | 12 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 64 -64.39% | 179 -4.1% | 187 18200% | 1 -89.47% | 10 11.76% | 9 | 18 400% | 4 0% | 4 -30% | 5 150% | 2 -42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
159 1376.19% | 11 -71.23% | 37 -47.1% | 71 -50.89% | 144 35.75% | 106 155.56% | 41 224% | 13 -73.96% | 49 65.52% | 30 34.88% | 22 22.86% | 18 133.33% | 8 400% | 2 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
64 83.82% | 35 -23.6% | 46 67.92% | 27 -76.44% | 115 14.8% | 100 25.64% | 80 321.62% | 19 -15.91% | 22 -10.2% | 25 512.5% | 4 -76.47% | 17 36% | 13 316.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2019 | 7 |
| 2018 | 7 -50% |
| 2017 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 23.08% |
| 2013 | 13 |