| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 286 -19.68% | 356 | 772 3.42% | 746 13.71% | 656 30.89% | 502 58.23% | 317 34.49% | 236 10.29% | 214 -37.52% | 342 75.59% | 195 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
44 -1.14% | 45 | 90 -25.94% | 122 13.81% | 107 -54.94% | 238 111.82% | 112 33.33% | 84 15.38% | 73 -58.67% | 177 104.73% | 86 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
286 | 356 | 672 | 617 | 535 | 263 | 192 | 151 | 132 | 143 | 99 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
144 -15.62% | 170 | 286 -4.44% | 299 4.46% | 286 218.18% | 90 27.54% | 71 20% | 59 0.88% | 58 -21.92% | 75 80.25% | 41 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.56% 23.09% | 12.64% | 11.72% -28.39% | 16.37% 0.09% | 16.36% -65.57% | 47.5% 33.87% | 35.48% -0.86% | 35.79% 4.62% | 34.21% -33.85% | 51.72% 16.6% | 44.36% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 148 -7.37% | 160 -32.17% | 235 -23.08% | 306 17.25% | 261 -45.63% | 480 6.23% | 451 69.16% | 267 14.73% | 233 14.9% | 202 -49.49% | 401 7.4% | 373 16.99% | 319 97.47% | 162 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
64 -26.47% | 87 -35.11% | 134 -38.64% | 218 21.65% | 179 -40.1% | 300 11.62% | 268 115.16% | 125 64.86% | 76 4.96% | 72 220.45% | 22 -67.65% | 70 177.55% | 25 -16.95% | 30 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 2400% | 1 0% | 1 -90.91% | 6 -80.36% | 29 -12.5% | 33 | 25 | 342 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
20 -46.67% | 38 -14.77% | 45 -62.23% | 119 5.43% | 113 -52.58% | 238 1.3% | 235 200.65% | 78 628.57% | 11 -59.62% | 27 420% | 5 -98.5% | 342 960.32% | 32 -21.25% | 41 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
191 | 30 | 32 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 37 -39.5% | 61 -49.79% | 121 -12.22% | 138 34.33% | 103 21.08% | 85 45.61% | 58 -3.39% | 60 20.41% | 50 -32.41% | 74 222.22% | 23 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
127 5.06% | 121 -36.46% | 191 2.19% | 187 26.3% | 148 -38.77% | 241 11.58% | 216 14.63% | 189 -14.98% | 222 26.16% | 176 -55.56% | 396 6.76% | 371 24.57% | 298 146.61% | 121 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 236% | 13 -67.53% | 39 862.5% | 4 -94.29% | 72 0% | 72 -39.91% | 119 -62.54% | 318 9.12% | 291 32.87% | 219 103.32% | 108 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2020 | 19 -13.64% |
| 2019 | 22 -15.38% |
| 2018 | 26 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 39 -15.22% |
| 2016 | 46 -9.8% |
| 2015 | 51 -8.93% |
| 2014 | 56 14.29% |
| 2013 | 49 |