| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 57 578 -30.24% | 82 537 -28.12% | 114 830 107.49% | 55 343 60.23% | 34 540 -22.75% | 44 713 112.68% | 21 024 -7.49% | 22 727 49.29% | 15 224 -18.48% | 18 675 212.16% | 5 983 -82.68% | 34 548 -79.86% | 171 522 9.8% | 156 215 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 341 19.62% | 11 152 5081% | 215 -97.82% | 9 852 534.06% | 1 554 -46.81% | 2 921 236.22% | -2 144 3.9% | -2 231 87.07% | -17 253 12.52% | -19 721 23.66% | -25 833 42.37% | -44 825 | 55 576 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
42 731 | 71 285 | 114 073 | 45 234 | 32 894 | 41 752 | 23 096 | 23 374 | 30 412 | 38 397 | 90 419 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
18 095 17.2% | 15 439 11.68% | 13 824 43.78% | 9 615 35.56% | 7 093 23.91% | 5 724 61.57% | 3 543 108.39% | 1 700 -65.86% | 4 980 736.77% | 595 | 12 710 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 23.17% 71.48% | 13.51% 7108.07% | 0.19% -98.95% | 17.8% 295.72% | 4.5% -31.14% | 6.53% 164.05% | -10.2% -3.89% | -9.82% 91.34% | -113.33% -7.32% | -105.6% 75.54% | -431.79% -232.79% | -129.75% | 35.58% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 146 330 235.9% | 43 563 -45.83% | 80 425 25.79% | 63 938 33.48% | 47 901 -25% | 63 866 2.52% | 62 298 5.64% | 58 971 -7.23% | 63 564 5.14% | 60 456 -13.88% | 70 198 -15.33% | 82 904 -6.68% | 88 840 -33.39% | 133 379 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 915 -39.47% | 11 423 -72.46% | 41 476 6.31% | 39 015 -17.26% | 47 154 -19.2% | 58 363 -1.51% | 59 256 1.65% | 58 295 -1.74% | 59 327 1.94% | 58 197 | 82 904 -6.68% | 88 840 77.67% | 50 003 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
20 -45.95% | 38 -67.11% | 115 650% | 15 -89.86% | 151 -1.66% | 154 3.08% | 149 2.46% | 146 10.04% | 132 -90.05% | 1 331 | 1 002 10783.33% | 9 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
153 260 190.75% | 52 712 -38.07% | 85 115 569.55% | 12 712 23.3% | 10 310 112.77% | 4 846 -57.93% | 11 517 -87.43% | 91 656 -2.51% | 94 018 | 75 246 | |||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 102 430 3115.13% | 3 186 -84.91% | 21 113 -14.62% | 24 727 7854.11% | 311 -93.74% | 4 964 74.92% | 2 838 579.31% | 418 31.56% | 318 | 276 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-6 930 24.25% | -9 149 -95.06% | -4 690 -109.16% | 51 225 36.27% | 37 591 -36.31% | 59 020 16.22% | 50 782 255.36% | -32 685 -7.33% | -30 454 | 58 132 | |||||||||
|
Парични средства |
36 875 27.53% | 28 916 63.18% | 17 720 9746.02% | 180 -36.69% | 284 -26.06% | 384 589.91% | 56 -50% | 111 -97.06% | 3 787 308.55% | 927 68.49% | 550 | 83 099 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 150% |
| 2020 | 2 -60% |
| 2019 | 5 400% |
| 2018 | 1 -75% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 50% |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |