| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 786 5.42% | 745 -11.42% | 842 10.92% | 759 22.75% | 618 0.58% | 615 -1.31% | 623 10.43% | 564 15.38% | 489 10.52% | 442 13.97% | 388 24.02% | 313 44% | 217 111.44% | 103 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-76 6.33% | -81 -227.42% | 63 -64.77% | 180 70.87% | 105 1044.44% | 9 -80.43% | 47 228.57% | 14 -90.41% | 149 45.27% | 103 0.5% | 102 7.53% | 95 70.64% | 56 1111.11% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
856 | 820 | 772 | 579 | 513 | 597 | 565 | 540 | 334 | 329 | 275 | 199 | 155 | 98 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
63 0.81% | 63 68.49% | 37 32.73% | 28 7.84% | 26 -13.56% | 30 5.36% | 29 21.74% | 24 119.05% | 11 0% | 11 5% | 10 53.85% | 7 62.5% | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -9.63% 11.14% | -10.84% -243.85% | 7.53% -68.24% | 23.72% 39.21% | 17.04% 1037.82% | 1.5% -80.17% | 7.55% 197.55% | 2.54% -91.69% | 30.54% 31.45% | 23.24% -11.82% | 26.35% -13.3% | 30.39% 18.5% | 25.65% 472.78% | 4.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 741 -16.29% | 885 -8.51% | 967 23.26% | 785 17.44% | 668 -11.63% | 756 17.01% | 646 -15.05% | 761 11.71% | 681 16.64% | 584 28.46% | 455 8.55% | 419 101.23% | 208 190.71% | 72 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
457 -25.77% | 615 -6.09% | 655 59.33% | 411 -3.13% | 424 -2.12% | 434 -2.53% | 445 -14.62% | 521 13.98% | 457 19.52% | 382 44.12% | 265 12.34% | 236 122.12% | 106 101.94% | 53 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
165 -22.36% | 213 -7.35% | 230 3.7% | 221 2.36% | 216 8.74% | 199 50.19% | 132 -25.14% | 177 -16.83% | 213 12.74% | 189 4.83% | 180 50.43% | 120 181.93% | 42 144.12% | 17 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
155 -28.54% | 217 -2.53% | 222 150% | 89 -30.4% | 128 -38.42% | 208 59.84% | 130 -54.64% | 286 70.73% | 168 -16.11% | 200 37.68% | 145 -44.96% | 264 121.46% | 119 210.67% | 38 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
195 91.96% | 102 -48.31% | 197 26.23% | 156 400% | 31 -52.71% | 66 -55.05% | 147 328.36% | 34 -10.67% | 38 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 58 175.61% | 21 -47.44% | 40 -59.79% | 99 1041.18% | 9 -46.88% | 16 68.42% | 10 -73.97% | 37 711.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -93.55% | 48 257.69% | 13 1200% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
586 -12.32% | 668 -10.3% | 745 7.05% | 696 28.76% | 540 -1.49% | 549 6.24% | 516 8.84% | 474 -4.62% | 497 41.63% | 351 39.07% | 253 63.04% | 155 2064.29% | 7 -26.32% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
40 129.41% | 17 -33.33% | 26 -50.96% | 53 181.08% | 19 -82.13% | 106 81.58% | 58 142.55% | 24 422.22% | 5 -43.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 -60% | 15 -66.67% | 46 8900% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 33.33% |
| 2020 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 42.86% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 12.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -20% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |