| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 782 2.55% | 763 3.83% | 735 -0.76% | 740 20.67% | 614 -17.75% | 746 -17.2% | 901 4.08% | 866 10.44% | 784 13.72% | 689 1.13% | 682 40.91% | 484 -21.04% | 613 38.98% | 441 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
97 -8.7% | 106 | 146 938.24% | -17 -254.55% | 11 -88.24% | 96 -62.22% | 253 39.44% | 182 11.64% | 163 -25.87% | 219 464.47% | 39 -80% | 194 12.76% | 172 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
686 | 657 | 637 | 595 | 631 | 631 | 653 | 613 | 602 | 527 | 462 | 440 | 367 | 297 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
130 2.41% | 127 4.18% | 122 16.59% | 105 -10.09% | 117 4.11% | 112 5.29% | 106 7.22% | 99 7.18% | 93 11.04% | 83 6.54% | 78 -99.89% | 69 653 99337.23% | 70 55.68% | 45 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.35% -10.96% | 13.87% | 19.68% 794.67% | -2.83% -287.9% | 1.51% -85.79% | 10.61% -63.7% | 29.24% 26.26% | 23.16% -1.84% | 23.59% -26.7% | 32.18% 300.59% | 8.03% -74.67% | 31.72% -18.87% | 39.1% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 495 3.47% | 1 445 4.71% | 1 380 4.33% | 1 323 9.02% | 1 213 -7.3% | 1 309 1.43% | 1 291 3.06% | 1 252 27.82% | 980 5.27% | 931 19.5% | 779 43.95% | 541 -5.96% | 575 56.69% | 367 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
754 3.73% | 727 -5.64% | 771 6.43% | 724 -3.08% | 747 -0.48% | 751 2.8% | 730 9.93% | 664 64.43% | 404 14.66% | 352 6.99% | 329 91.67% | 172 10.53% | 155 71.75% | 90 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
204 -16.53% | 244 5.05% | 233 11.25% | 209 11.44% | 188 -24.49% | 248 -7.6% | 269 20.37% | 223 -14.81% | 262 4.06% | 252 52.63% | 165 0% | 165 -19.05% | 204 29.13% | 158 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
29 -10.94% | 33 -3.03% | 34 46.67% | 23 -56.73% | 53 -27.27% | 73 -39.15% | 120 -89.5% | 1 145 3344.62% | 33 -68.75% | 106 23.81% | 86 110% | 41 -10.11% | 46 -34.07% | 69 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 111 100% | 56 -41.71% | 96 1000% | 9 -65.31% | 25 -79.58% | 123 -13.04% | 141 -11.82% | 160 30.96% | 122 -21.12% | 155 -6.48% | 166 167.77% | 62 -57.54% | 146 39.02% | 105 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 466 3.8% | 1 412 4.9% | 1 346 3.58% | 1 300 12.03% | 1 160 -6.12% | 1 236 5.59% | 1 170 1.96% | 1 148 21.29% | 946 15.76% | 818 18.01% | 693 38.55% | 500 4.6% | 478 60.38% | 298 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
425 1.84% | 418 48.55% | 281 -26.17% | 381 50.2% | 254 35.52% | 187 20.39% | 155 -23.62% | 203 -54.46% | 447 160.9% | 171 172.36% | 63 -55.76% | 142 651.35% | 19 -27.45% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 |
| 2020 | 13 |
| 2019 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 23.08% |
| 2016 | 13 -31.58% |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2013 | 19 |