| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 84 -25.79% | 113 13.92% | 99 -3.96% | 103 -19.2% | 128 -14.09% | 149 5.05% | 142 6.54% | 133 -1.52% | 135 -9.9% | 150 -24.09% | 197 -51.2% | 404 -9.08% | 445 -26.02% | 601 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-9 -157.14% | -4 | -5 -212.5% | 4 -61.9% | 11 0% | 11 950% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -93.33% | 15 0% | 15 15.38% | 13 -48% | 26 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
93 | 116 | 99 | 103 | 123 | 141 | 130 | 131 | 133 | 148 | 188 | 379 | 420 | 575 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 -13.33% | 15 -3.23% | 16 -6.06% | 17 0% | 17 10% | 15 3.45% | 15 7.41% | 14 -22.86% | 18 29.63% | 14 -10% | 15 -6.25% | 16 28% | 13 13.64% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -10.98% -246.52% | -3.17% | -4.46% -239.23% | 3.2% -55.66% | 7.22% -4.81% | 7.58% 885.56% | 0.77% 1.54% | 0.76% 10.98% | 0.68% -91.22% | 7.77% 104.92% | 3.79% 26.91% | 2.99% -29.71% | 4.25% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 188 -6.12% | 200 -1.51% | 203 -5.46% | 215 -10.43% | 240 -7.84% | 261 0.59% | 259 1.6% | 255 -1.58% | 259 -1.55% | 263 -3.38% | 273 -13.47% | 315 -2.07% | 322 -10.53% | 359 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
50 -13.27% | 58 -9.6% | 64 19.05% | 54 -7.89% | 58 -6.56% | 62 -3.94% | 65 -5.22% | 69 -4.29% | 72 -4.76% | 75 -3.92% | 78 -5.56% | 83 -7.95% | 90 -0.56% | 90 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
29 -25.33% | 38 -3.85% | 40 -3.7% | 41 -7.95% | 45 -12.87% | 52 6.32% | 49 20.25% | 40 | 39 26.23% | 31 3.39% | 30 31.11% | 23 -6.25% | 25 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 -35.29% | 9 6.25% | 8 -20% | 10 -51.22% | 21 7.89% | 19 -19.15% | 24 17.5% | 20 17.65% | 17 -22.73% | 22 -31.25% | 33 -58.97% | 80 -20.41% | 100 -33.11% | 150 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
42 -31.09% | 61 -29.59% | 86 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 24 -25.81% | 32 21.57% | 26 6.25% | 25 -35.14% | 38 -1.33% | 38 13.64% | 34 -25.84% | 46 345% | 10 -79.38% | 50 -25.95% | 67 -57.19% | 156 -20.1% | 196 -18.68% | 241 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
183 -4.8% | 192 -1.83% | 195 -4.74% | 205 -6.53% | 219 -9.11% | 241 2.61% | 235 0.22% | 235 -2.96% | 242 0.42% | 241 0.43% | 240 1.96% | 235 6.24% | 221 5.61% | 210 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
86 18.31% | 73 -1.39% | 74 -22.99% | 96 -3.61% | 99 -8.49% | 108 -3.2% | 112 11.17% | 101 -6.19% | 107 9.38% | 98 3.23% | 95 279.59% | 25 157.89% | 10 533.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2020 | 2 100% |
| 2019 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 200% |
| 2017 | 1 -50% |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 100% |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |