| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 538 -21.79% | 12 195 2.95% | 11 846 0.45% | 11 792 3.57% | 11 385 0.49% | 11 330 -99.88% | 9 588 440 106061.1% | 9 032 1.87% | 8 866 15.58% | 7 671 11.22% | 6 897 7.35% | 6 425 33.91% | 4 798 28.06% | 3 747 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
265 -40.55% | 446 -52.27% | 935 -29.52% | 1 327 10.33% | 1 203 -9.29% | 1 326 -99.87% | 996 508 66328.08% | 1 500 -24.36% | 1 983 10.29% | 1 798 73% | 1 039 64.75% | 631 -0.08% | 631 0.57% | 628 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 147 | 11 551 | 10 809 | 10 168 | 10 044 | 9 789 | 8 499 716 | 7 389 | 6 765 | 5 780 | 5 736 | 5 697 | 4 086 | 3 119 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 167 -18.62% | 5 120 25.85% | 4 068 4.85% | 3 880 | 3 742 -99.86% | 2 705 245 121728.23% | 2 221 45.35% | 1 528 20.39% | 1 269 17.46% | 1 080 -6.59% | 1 157 13.95% | 1 015 76.6% | 575 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.78% -23.99% | 3.66% -53.64% | 7.89% -29.83% | 11.25% 6.52% | 10.56% -9.73% | 11.7% 12.59% | 10.39% -37.43% | 16.61% -25.75% | 22.37% -4.58% | 23.44% 55.54% | 15.07% 53.48% | 9.82% -25.38% | 13.16% -21.46% | 16.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 833 0.6% | 11 763 8.15% | 10 877 13.35% | 9 596 80.41% | 5 319 -56.75% | 12 299 0.51% | 12 236 26.14% | 9 701 29.54% | 7 488 13.02% | 6 626 34.35% | 4 932 11% | 4 443 27.7% | 3 479 50.99% | 2 304 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 413 -7.34% | 5 842 1.03% | 5 782 24.76% | 4 634 | 5 941 -12.16% | 6 763 53.6% | 4 403 64.16% | 2 682 62.72% | 1 648 84.76% | 892 9.13% | 818 6.32% | 769 -13.21% | 886 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 670 12.44% | 5 042 11.16% | 4 536 17.76% | 3 852 | 3 095 15.56% | 2 678 8.34% | 2 472 0.31% | 2 464 -1.75% | 2 508 4.21% | 2 407 -0.91% | 2 429 25.92% | 1 929 282.66% | 504 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 540 14.21% | 3 975 2.71% | 3 870 39.6% | 2 772 -19.15% | 3 429 -4.85% | 3 604 -19.5% | 4 476 70.33% | 2 628 48.86% | 1 765 18.74% | 1 487 7.35% | 1 385 -19.59% | 1 723 -25.25% | 2 304 222.62% | 714 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 255 -7.66% | 2 442 23.86% | 1 972 33.01% | 1 482 | 2 356 -18.39% | 2 886 58.7% | 1 819 86.92% | 973 40.03% | 695 9.33% | 636 2.73% | 619 12.45% | 550 166.34% | 207 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 492 -23.41% | 642 113.97% | 300 -31.18% | 436 -3.62% | 452 6.12% | 426 82.49% | 234 92.02% | 122 -50.72% | 247 -71.85% | 877 -8.24% | 956 807.77% | 105 -42.94% | 185 -19.6% | 230 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 848 -3.06% | 7 065 6.97% | 6 604 -2.6% | 6 781 265140% | 3 -99.97% | 8 519 14.56% | 7 436 5.14% | 7 073 23.6% | 5 722 11.35% | 5 139 44.89% | 3 547 30.37% | 2 721 26.06% | 2 158 35.72% | 1 590 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
247 5.69% | 234 9.07% | 214 -66.05% | 631 -80.93% | 3 308 17.7% | 2 811 9.74% | 2 561 -5.28% | 2 704 29.07% | 2 095 31.61% | 1 592 135.3% | 676 -37.15% | 1 076 102.02% | 533 -21.83% | 682 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 547 -19.08% |
| 2019 | 676 -5.32% |
| 2018 | 714 -0.83% |
| 2017 | 720 -1.77% |
| 2016 | 733 0.83% |
| 2015 | 727 11.16% |
| 2014 | 654 5.83% |
| 2013 | 618 |