| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 509 -13.13% | 6 342 14.02% | 5 562 20.38% | 4 621 -1.51% | 4 692 -5.77% | 4 979 11.2% | 4 477 7.04% | 4 183 17.68% | 3 555 7.42% | 3 309 17.82% | 2 809 -1.31% | 2 846 -9.96% | 3 161 18.27% | 2 673 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
94 95.74% | 48 88% | 26 -18.03% | 31 96.77% | 16 -45.61% | 29 -35.23% | 45 -25.42% | 60 53.25% | 39 11.59% | 35 11.29% | 32 -3.13% | 33 -34.69% | 50 20.99% | 41 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 403 | 6 279 | 5 499 | 4 568 | 4 676 | 4 950 | 4 409 | 4 087 | 3 493 | 3 266 | 2 784 | 2 799 | 3 089 | 2 627 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
96 -44.54% | 173 5.94% | 164 0.63% | 163 -14.97% | 191 15.79% | 165 15.77% | 143 12.5% | 127 26.53% | 100 28.1% | 78 23.39% | 63 5.08% | 60 34.09% | 45 29.41% | 35 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.71% 125.34% | 0.76% 64.89% | 0.46% -31.91% | 0.68% 99.8% | 0.34% -42.28% | 0.59% -41.75% | 1% -30.33% | 1.44% 30.23% | 1.11% 3.89% | 1.07% -5.54% | 1.13% -1.84% | 1.15% -27.47% | 1.59% 2.3% | 1.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 568 -56.69% | 1 310 0.04% | 1 310 5.82% | 1 238 0.92% | 1 227 -1.28% | 1 242 11.42% | 1 115 -7.11% | 1 201 10.86% | 1 083 11.36% | 972 10.2% | 882 9.03% | 809 3.53% | 782 21.54% | 643 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
115 140.86% | 48 3.33% | 46 26.76% | 36 | 41 -19.19% | 51 -67% | 153 -2.91% | 158 -12.22% | 180 -6.88% | 193 -2.83% | 199 49.04% | 133 0% | 133 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 -99.45% | 923 -4.29% | 964 -3.78% | 1 002 -1.16% | 1 014 7.95% | 939 16.56% | 806 4.1% | 774 25.23% | 618 3.6% | 597 28.38% | 465 18.82% | 391 80.42% | 217 -3.64% | 225 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
55 -95.64% | 1 254 50.52% | 833 6.54% | 782 -1.99% | 798 -6.47% | 853 14.17% | 747 -14.36% | 872 10.49% | 789 15.4% | 684 11.31% | 615 2.3% | 601 -23.15% | 782 53.51% | 509 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
55 -80.07% | 275 -14.49% | 321 0.48% | 320 | 386 108.56% | 185 -6.46% | 198 7.2% | 185 8.41% | 170 7.77% | 158 88.41% | 84 -69.96% | 279 80.2% | 155 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 55 -81.06% | 289 0.18% | 288 83.71% | 157 -8.36% | 171 -31.63% | 251 -0.81% | 253 -3.52% | 262 -10.02% | 291 59.83% | 182 -15.24% | 215 1.94% | 211 -34.19% | 320 15.07% | 278 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
568 21.18% | 468 0% | 468 4.57% | 448 4.41% | 429 10.1% | 390 7.17% | 364 12.15% | 324 10.45% | 293 1.77% | 288 7.63% | 268 28.43% | 209 16.24% | 179 33.97% | 134 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
46 0% | 46 4350% | 1 -97.01% | 34 737.5% | 4 300% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -96.67% | 15 36.36% | 11 633.33% | 2 0% | 2 -70% | 5 0% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 -40.91% |
| 2019 | 44 18.92% |
| 2018 | 37 -13.95% |
| 2017 | 43 -10.42% |
| 2016 | 48 -4% |
| 2015 | 50 11.11% |
| 2014 | 45 18.42% |
| 2013 | 38 |