| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 137 -62.68% | 3 047 -2.79% | 3 134 4.32% | 3 004 -6.82% | 3 224 -3.39% | 3 337 -3.43% | 3 456 9.46% | 3 157 17.28% | 2 692 9.23% | 2 464 34.56% | 1 831 -0.86% | 1 847 18.07% | 1 565 227.97% | 477 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
52 -90.71% | 556 524.71% | 89 -26.58% | 121 71.74% | 71 -59.77% | 175 -49.34% | 346 38.73% | 250 -17.43% | 302 36.18% | 222 4722.22% | 5 -91.51% | 54 -3.64% | 56 80.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 054 | 2 470 | 3 028 | 2 859 | 3 104 | 3 096 | 3 009 | 2 828 | 2 335 | 2 216 | 1 775 | 1 786 | 1 397 | 443 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
122 -13.14% | 140 -53.48% | 301 -0.67% | 303 0% | 303 -0.5% | 305 15.5% | 264 15.7% | 228 24.58% | 183 20.13% | 152 66.48% | 92 26.95% | 72 51.61% | 48 89.8% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.54% -75.1% | 18.24% 542.64% | 2.84% -29.62% | 4.03% 84.31% | 2.19% -58.36% | 5.26% -47.53% | 10.02% 26.74% | 7.9% -29.6% | 11.23% 24.67% | 9% 3483.65% | 0.25% -91.44% | 2.93% -18.39% | 3.59% -45.02% | 6.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 315 16.88% | 1 981 -10.05% | 2 202 10.01% | 2 002 -1.53% | 2 033 -8.13% | 2 213 2.8% | 2 153 9.61% | 1 964 24.14% | 1 582 20.3% | 1 315 20.64% | 1 090 -20.3% | 1 368 -14.18% | 1 594 -10.48% | 1 780 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 493 8.03% | 1 382 -12.5% | 1 579 30.23% | 1 213 3.18% | 1 175 -3.4% | 1 217 15.93% | 1 050 12.62% | 932 23.26% | 756 23.35% | 613 9% | 562 -29.94% | 803 -24.34% | 1 061 -8.55% | 1 160 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
408 141.09% | 169 -63.51% | 464 -29.91% | 662 1.09% | 654 0.16% | 653 -2.74% | 672 -15.28% | 793 30.89% | 606 10.03% | 551 29.14% | 426 18.3% | 360 6.98% | 337 -8.73% | 369 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 258 30.02% | 967 -42.96% | 1 696 120.55% | 769 -13.71% | 891 -19.04% | 1 101 4.06% | 1 058 -2.68% | 1 087 20.32% | 903 20.37% | 751 17.25% | 640 57.48% | 406 -57.21% | 950 -39.48% | 1 570 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
896 114.83% | 417 -23.67% | 547 48.06% | 369 -25.03% | 492 -37.99% | 794 4.86% | 757 21.79% | 622 13.54% | 548 2.88% | 532 29% | 413 34.5% | 307 -61.51% | 797 -36.24% | 1 250 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 217 16.48% | 186 57.58% | 118 450% | 21 -77.54% | 96 -56.61% | 220 -8.88% | 242 575.71% | 36 -27.08% | 49 20% | 41 53.85% | 27 -53.57% | 57 -58.97% | 140 -36.66% | 220 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 057 4.34% | 1 013 100.2% | 506 -58.94% | 1 233 7.97% | 1 142 2.67% | 1 112 1.59% | 1 095 24.84% | 877 29.24% | 678 35.96% | 499 78.75% | 279 -11.65% | 316 20.7% | 262 24.27% | 211 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
51 -75.79% | 211 1114.71% | 17 -41.38% | 30 61.11% | 18 -21.74% | 24 -80.83% | 123 -27.71% | 170 24.34% | 137 36.92% | 100 61.16% | 62 -51.98% | 129 240.54% | 38 428.57% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 50% |
| 2020 | 12 |
| 2019 | 12 -58.62% |
| 2018 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2017 | 30 -6.25% |
| 2016 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2015 | 33 3.13% |
| 2014 | 32 6.67% |
| 2013 | 30 |