| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 236 -23.17% | 307 7.53% | 285 -23.25% | 372 47.17% | 253 -23.17% | 329 24.61% | 264 -31.47% | 385 -37.04% | 612 -2.61% | 628 -46% | 1 163 -12.84% | 1 334 61.95% | 824 -32.96% | 1 229 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-118 -63.83% | -72 -14200% | 1 -97.92% | 25 173.85% | -33 -395.45% | 11 246.67% | -8 -165.22% | 12 126.14% | -45 -148.89% | 92 900% | 9 -94.9% | 180 -25.21% | 241 -35.96% | 377 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
336 | 341 | 259 | 304 | 248 | 267 | 223 | 320 | 588 | 443 | 1 052 | 951 | 582 | 852 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
146 54.89% | 94 57.26% | 60 -2.5% | 61 22.45% | 50 0% | 50 25.64% | 40 -8.24% | 43 -15% | 51 5.26% | 49 7.95% | 45 37.5% | 33 52.38% | 21 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -50.11% -113.23% | -23.5% -13213% | 0.18% -97.29% | 6.6% 150.18% | -13.16% -484.57% | 3.42% 217.7% | -2.91% -195.17% | 3.05% 141.51% | -7.36% -150.2% | 14.66% 1751.79% | 0.79% -94.15% | 13.53% -53.82% | 29.3% -4.47% | 30.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 814 -18.02% | 993 -18.51% | 1 218 -0.33% | 1 222 -1.52% | 1 241 -0.21% | 1 244 -1.97% | 1 269 -10.04% | 1 411 -13.81% | 1 637 -14.62% | 1 917 -5.92% | 2 037 -18.66% | 2 505 27.88% | 1 959 -40.66% | 3 301 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
670 -7.68% | 726 -10.69% | 813 -5.07% | 856 -8.07% | 932 -0.65% | 938 -2.39% | 961 -3.84% | 999 -3.03% | 1 030 -26.11% | 1 394 4.4% | 1 335 -0.61% | 1 344 2.46% | 1 311 5.38% | 1 244 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
111 -48.58% | 216 -25.96% | 291 17.53% | 248 14.12% | 217 -1.39% | 220 -0.92% | 222 0.23% | 222 -6.06% | 236 47.13% | 161 -12.29% | 183 -30.49% | 263 3% | 256 -71.44% | 895 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
418 -2.16% | 427 -2.22% | 437 -1.04% | 441 -5.79% | 468 -2.55% | 481 -1.78% | 489 -10.48% | 547 -35.49% | 847 -25.43% | 1 136 -15.19% | 1 340 -24.04% | 1 763 25.83% | 1 401 -57.54% | 3 301 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
297 -1.86% | 303 -11.38% | 342 -6.18% | 364 -9.3% | 401 -11.6% | 454 -11.64% | 514 -10.51% | 574 3.22% | 556 -61.49% | 1 444 -76.9% | 6 253 518.56% | 1 011 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 25 -25% | 33 -67.84% | 102 -12.33% | 116 26.11% | 92 29.5% | 71 -14.72% | 83 -55.1% | 186 -48.8% | 363 12.54% | 322 29.36% | 249 -59.95% | 622 -30.55% | 895 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
396 -29.99% | 566 -27.6% | 782 0.07% | 781 1.06% | 773 1.27% | 763 -2.1% | 780 -9.76% | 864 9.46% | 789 1.11% | 781 11.87% | 698 -4.68% | 732 28.32% | 571 65.09% | 346 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 -55.56% | 18 800% | 2 0% | 2 | 14 575% | 2 100% | 1 -86.67% | 8 -80.52% | 39 -50.96% | 80 96.25% | 41 -70.7% | 140 135.34% | 59 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 -52% |
| 2019 | 25 56.25% |
| 2018 | 16 6.67% |
| 2017 | 15 7.14% |
| 2016 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2015 | 15 |
| 2014 | 15 7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |