| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 34 637 7.44% | 32 238 | 33 102 6.5% | 31 083 -31.48% | 45 366 -15.75% | 53 846 -30.03% | 76 951 141.66% | 31 843 13.44% | 28 070 | 22 041 -7.72% | 23 885 27.54% | 18 727 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 873 2103.53% | 130 | 483 128.02% | 212 -82.68% | 1 222 192.89% | 417 132.68% | -1 277 -17.51% | -1 086 -322.05% | 489 | -297 -151.46% | 576 -56.4% | 1 322 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
25 585 | 31 280 | 26 627 | 21 554 | 24 094 | 14 366 | 76 951 | 31 617 | 29 387 | 9 837 | 22 223 | 17 390 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 759 0.5% | 4 736 | 3 604 13.44% | 3 177 -0.7% | 3 199 0.4% | 3 186 5.27% | 3 027 18.73% | 2 549 12.12% | 2 274 | 2 212 26.93% | 1 743 -12.25% | 1 986 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.29% 1950.94% | 0.4% | 1.46% 114.11% | 0.68% -74.72% | 2.69% 247.64% | 0.77% 146.7% | -1.66% 51.38% | -3.41% -295.74% | 1.74% | -1.35% -155.77% | 2.41% -65.82% | 7.06% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 40 695 -0.79% | 41 020 | 44 147 0.91% | 43 748 7.59% | 40 661 -2.72% | 41 799 -5.49% | 44 229 -1.16% | 44 747 1.19% | 44 222 | 40 709 -4.89% | 42 801 16.17% | 36 843 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
31 426 1.24% | 31 042 | 32 560 -2.92% | 33 540 8.04% | 31 045 5.97% | 29 295 -0.1% | 29 324 -1.03% | 29 627 -2.62% | 30 424 | 32 793 6.3% | 30 849 22.21% | 25 241 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 735 1.12% | 6 660 | 8 448 16.99% | 7 221 22.8% | 5 880 -4.01% | 6 126 -12.03% | 6 964 -27.41% | 9 593 21.11% | 7 921 | 4 129 -40.44% | 6 932 44.09% | 4 811 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
29 536 -7.82% | 32 041 | 35 817 -0.12% | 35 859 8.79% | 32 962 -6.57% | 35 282 -7.59% | 38 178 1.71% | 37 535 4.33% | 35 977 | 32 339 -4.4% | 33 828 161.33% | 12 944 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 353 22.53% | 10 081 | 11 678 10.64% | 10 555 33.12% | 7 929 -5.05% | 8 350 13.72% | 7 343 -3.91% | 7 642 -41.34% | 13 028 | 18 735 1777.15% | 998 -57.3% | 2 337 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 529 -25.18% | 3 381 | 3 096 4.79% | 2 954 -19.14% | 3 654 -41.91% | 6 290 -20.06% | 7 868 44.11% | 5 460 -4.19% | 5 699 | 3 504 -28.98% | 4 934 -23.61% | 6 459 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 159 28.88% | 8 659 | 8 331 5.61% | 7 888 2.46% | 7 699 18.14% | 6 517 7.7% | 6 051 -16.09% | 7 212 -12.53% | 8 245 | 8 369 -3.42% | 8 666 7.12% | 8 090 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -86.59% | 42 | 43 34.92% | 32 -60.62% | 82 -6.43% | 87 19.58% | 73 10.85% | 66 -54.9% | 146 | 283 583.95% | 41 -87.18% | 323 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 382 -12.79% |
| 2020 | 438 -4.37% |
| 2019 | 458 -4.38% |
| 2018 | 479 -7.88% |
| 2017 | 520 6.56% |
| 2016 | 488 -12.86% |
| 2015 | 560 -9.24% |
| 2014 | 617 2.15% |
| 2013 | 604 |