| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 679 -25.84% | 10 354 32.93% | 7 789 -0.19% | 7 804 23.96% | 6 296 30.08% | 4 840 -13.45% | 5 592 43.62% | 3 893 10.15% | 3 535 -16.57% | 4 237 56.25% | 2 711 -25.83% | 3 656 -60.12% | 9 167 14.94% | 7 976 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
252 -50.2% | 505 52.94% | 330 66.49% | 198 46.97% | 135 340% | 31 5.26% | 29 26.67% | 23 73.08% | 13 -67.9% | 41 -15.63% | 49 -74.4% | 192 -51.86% | 398 58.66% | 251 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 413 | 9 776 | 7 405 | 7 564 | 6 140 | 4 789 | 5 549 | 3 860 | 3 507 | 4 167 | 2 632 | 3 398 | 8 655 | 7 723 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
197 12.54% | 175 35.57% | 129 -13.95% | 150 5.38% | 143 | 117 -4.18% | 122 4.82% | 117 12.32% | 104 4.1% | 100 0% | 100 29.14% | 77 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.28% -32.86% | 4.88% 15.05% | 4.24% 66.81% | 2.54% 18.56% | 2.14% 238.26% | 0.63% 21.62% | 0.52% -11.81% | 0.59% 57.12% | 0.38% -61.53% | 0.98% -46% | 1.81% -65.48% | 5.24% 20.71% | 4.34% 38.04% | 3.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 534 0.59% | 2 520 14.23% | 2 206 22.98% | 1 794 3.94% | 1 726 -1.6% | 1 754 26.47% | 1 387 9.27% | 1 269 5.89% | 1 198 7.97% | 1 110 -6.7% | 1 190 -47.25% | 2 255 0% | 2 255 104.88% | 1 101 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
847 -1.13% | 857 0.36% | 854 -1.47% | 867 -4.78% | 910 -5.17% | 960 -0.9% | 968 54.61% | 626 -0.81% | 631 -8.25% | 688 -3.93% | 716 -15.09% | 844 -21.58% | 1 076 90.93% | 563 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
852 -11.14% | 959 -11.09% | 1 079 69.75% | 636 64.2% | 387 | 295 -38.13% | 476 5.2% | 452 66.67% | 271 5.99% | 256 19% | 215 78.39% | 121 -34.26% | 184 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
552 -20.99% | 699 -13.75% | 810 12.33% | 721 -11.92% | 819 | 593 21.23% | 489 14.22% | 428 37.89% | 310 -43.32% | 548 3.78% | 528 -60.92% | 1 350 70.94% | 790 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
41 0% | 41 -58.76% | 99 -42.43% | 172 0% | 172 195.61% | 58 192.31% | 20 0% | 20 | 2 465 426.31% | 468 -1.82% | 477 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 336 10.42% | 304 90.71% | 160 -18.96% | 197 75.8% | 112 -15.12% | 132 96.95% | 67 -8.39% | 73 11.72% | 65 -40.19% | 109 -22.18% | 141 -56.9% | 326 -17.89% | 397 261.4% | 110 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 982 8.87% | 1 821 30.54% | 1 395 30.28% | 1 071 18.57% | 903 35220% | 3 -99.67% | 785 0.72% | 779 1.13% | 771 -3.64% | 800 -0.32% | 802 -6.77% | 861 25.13% | 688 121.22% | 311 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
444 24.14% | 358 451.18% | 65 188.64% | 22 -90.66% | 241 -65.89% | 706 27520% | 3 -94.68% | 48 3033.33% | 2 -88.46% | 13 18.18% | 11 -98.26% | 645 950.83% | 61 -74.84% | 244 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 36 24.14% |
| 2019 | 29 11.54% |
| 2018 | 26 -16.13% |
| 2017 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2016 | 32 3.23% |
| 2015 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2014 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2013 | 33 |