| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 102 -18.12% | 1 346 -21.38% | 1 712 63.85% | 1 045 -4.44% | 1 094 -50.39% | 2 205 30.27% | 1 692 -22.08% | 2 172 25.31% | 1 733 49.8% | 1 157 66.89% | 693 -60.68% | 1 763 -10.95% | 1 980 21.56% | 1 629 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -81.44% | 50 -78.49% | 231 3121.43% | 7 -74.55% | 28 -94.9% | 552 553.94% | 84 | 40 -21% | 51 733.33% | 6 -96.79% | 191 -53.31% | 410 35.99% | 301 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 091 | 1 294 | 1 480 | 1 037 | 1 066 | 1 653 | 1 608 | 2 039 | 1 691 | 1 104 | 686 | 1 566 | 1 568 | 1 328 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
389 1.33% | 383 4.31% | 368 15.04% | 320 | 361 9.61% | 330 -14.23% | 384 40.82% | 273 20.54% | 227 22.04% | 186 -44.07% | 332 -7.42% | 358 32.02% | 271 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.83% -77.34% | 3.68% -72.64% | 13.47% 1866.14% | 0.68% -73.36% | 2.57% -89.72% | 25.02% 401.98% | 4.98% | 2.33% -47.26% | 4.42% 399.34% | 0.88% -91.84% | 10.84% -47.57% | 20.68% 11.87% | 18.49% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 291 -0.42% | 2 300 -0.57% | 2 314 13.01% | 2 047 -2.82% | 2 107 -4.72% | 2 211 36.19% | 1 623 -4.45% | 1 699 -6.05% | 1 808 20.68% | 1 499 20.02% | 1 249 -0.77% | 1 258 8.22% | 1 163 42.93% | 813 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
447 -13.03% | 514 -13.96% | 597 99.32% | 300 -12.54% | 343 37.01% | 250 -4.86% | 263 -7.39% | 284 0.91% | 281 -7.25% | 303 116.42% | 140 -53.79% | 303 -27.95% | 421 5.92% | 397 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
33 1180% | 3 0% | 3 -66.67% | 8 -92.11% | 97 3066.67% | 3 -83.78% | 19 516.67% | 3 -97.96% | 150 -42.8% | 263 2347.62% | 11 -4.55% | 11 0% | 11 0% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
115 -4.66% | 121 8.26% | 111 165.85% | 42 -59.8% | 104 -41.04% | 177 71.29% | 103 -58.52% | 249 -47.69% | 476 60.24% | 297 220.99% | 93 -8.59% | 101 -37.14% | 161 -4.83% | 169 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 363 211.4% | 117 -24.75% | 155 -32.37% | 229 176.54% | 83 -58.88% | 201 140.24% | 84 -58.9% | 204 33% | 153 -51.22% | 314 -53.83% | 681 58.57% | 429 102.41% | 212 -21.4% | 270 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 176 -0.19% | 2 180 -1.02% | 2 202 9.82% | 2 005 0.15% | 2 002 -1.56% | 2 034 33.8% | 1 520 4.83% | 1 450 8.83% | 1 332 10.89% | 1 202 9.3% | 1 099 -4.99% | 1 157 15.52% | 1 002 55.48% | 644 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 448 -13.16% | 1 667 6.95% | 1 559 3.18% | 1 511 -4.62% | 1 584 -9.81% | 1 756 39.63% | 1 258 4.1% | 1 208 -1.21% | 1 223 99.17% | 614 48.45% | 414 -15.9% | 492 -0.52% | 494 271.92% | 133 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 -26.32% |
| 2020 | 38 -19.15% |
| 2019 | 47 9.3% |
| 2018 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2017 | 45 55.17% |
| 2016 | 29 -40.82% |
| 2015 | 49 2.08% |
| 2014 | 48 -31.43% |
| 2013 | 70 |