| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 399 -6.15% | 5 753 1.21% | 5 684 5.72% | 5 377 10.46% | 4 867 -0.9% | 4 911 11.48% | 4 406 -3.07% | 4 545 2.73% | 4 425 -2.07% | 4 518 -6.03% | 4 808 -4.45% | 5 032 -5.14% | 5 305 16.06% | 4 570 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
160 -46.03% | 297 -4.76% | 311 32.39% | 235 5.99% | 222 -37.28% | 354 -12.07% | 402 183.09% | 142 93.06% | 74 -50.17% | 148 863.33% | 15 -83.33% | 92 45.16% | 63 -59.08% | 155 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 234 | 5 446 | 5 367 | 5 135 | 4 612 | 4 552 | 3 996 | 4 288 | 4 319 | 4 350 | 4 753 | 4 898 | 5 192 | 4 416 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
608 14.64% | 531 2.37% | 518 7.3% | 483 12.77% | 428 14.32% | 375 7.64% | 348 1.49% | 343 18.55% | 289 -12.65% | 331 10.2% | 301 -6.37% | 321 42.73% | 225 71.88% | 131 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.96% -42.5% | 5.16% -5.9% | 5.48% 25.23% | 4.37% -4.05% | 4.56% -36.72% | 7.2% -21.12% | 9.13% 192.06% | 3.13% 87.93% | 1.66% -49.12% | 3.27% 925.14% | 0.32% -82.56% | 1.83% 53.02% | 1.2% -64.74% | 3.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 780 -3.79% | 1 850 18.27% | 1 564 0.36% | 1 558 -0.55% | 1 567 10.05% | 1 424 10.43% | 1 289 -4.4% | 1 349 -8.62% | 1 476 -2.66% | 1 516 17.75% | 1 288 -3.93% | 1 341 15.25% | 1 163 4.79% | 1 110 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
401 -17.47% | 486 7.83% | 450 -14.38% | 526 -0.48% | 529 18.04% | 448 16.49% | 384 -11.63% | 435 -18.02% | 531 -16.22% | 633 13.67% | 557 26.6% | 440 7.36% | 410 43.47% | 286 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
618 -38.93% | 1 011 27.04% | 796 5.7% | 753 -7.71% | 816 27.07% | 642 -9.77% | 712 2.5% | 694 -3.14% | 717 7.6% | 666 41.94% | 469 -24.51% | 622 6.85% | 582 -13.79% | 675 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
191 -36.24% | 299 88.1% | 159 -55.76% | 359 0% | 359 13.75% | 316 37.33% | 230 -43.18% | 405 -42.86% | 709 -12.56% | 810 13.05% | 717 -13.24% | 826 19.97% | 689 1.05% | 682 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 289.74% | 20 -59.79% | 50 18.29% | 42 | 159 0% | 159 -16.22% | 189 -26% | 256 0% | 256 0% | 256 132.56% | 110 -73.09% | 409 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 247 -18.66% | 304 7.4% | 283 19.4% | 237 30.7% | 182 0% | 182 33.96% | 135 -7.99% | 147 -24.41% | 195 -8.85% | 214 -7.11% | 230 41.96% | 162 13.21% | 143 17.65% | 122 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 589 2.47% | 1 551 10.37% | 1 405 8.27% | 1 298 7.45% | 1 208 9% | 1 108 4.58% | 1 059 18.67% | 893 16.32% | 767 9.48% | 701 21.43% | 577 2.45% | 563 19.52% | 471 10.02% | 428 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
497 1701.85% | 28 63.64% | 17 -25% | 22 -80.7% | 117 -13.96% | 135 188.04% | 47 360% | 10 -66.1% | 30 2850% | 1 -90.91% | 11 -73.49% | 42 418.75% | 8 -67.35% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 103 5.1% |
| 2020 | 98 -4.85% |
| 2019 | 103 1.98% |
| 2018 | 101 |
| 2017 | 101 4.12% |
| 2016 | 97 2.11% |
| 2015 | 95 |
| 2014 | 95 3.26% |
| 2013 | 92 |