| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 357 19.69% | 299 -16.45% | 357 18.27% | 302 -14.35% | 353 46.5% | 241 -19.49% | 299 -5.49% | 316 26.84% | 250 27.75% | 195 -4.02% | 203 34.92% | 151 -33.11% | 225 19.84% | 188 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -25% | 2 -63.64% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -10.53% | 10 35.71% | 7 -12.5% | 8 14.29% | 7 -50% | 14 115.38% | 7 -53.57% | 14 221.74% | -12 -309.09% | 6 -52.17% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
349 | 290 | 346 | 288 | 287 | 226 | 283 | 302 | 227 | 180 | 182 | 154 | 214 | 186 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
39 55.1% | 25 13.95% | 22 4.88% | 21 -12.77% | 24 23.68% | 19 -19.15% | 24 -4.08% | 25 48.48% | 17 65% | 10 33.33% | 8 -25% | 10 -13.04% | 12 64.29% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.43% -37.34% | 0.68% -56.48% | 1.57% -45.29% | 2.88% 4.46% | 2.75% -7.36% | 2.97% 8.68% | 2.74% 20.93% | 2.26% -60.58% | 5.74% 68.6% | 3.4% -51.63% | 7.04% 190.23% | -7.8% -412.57% | 2.49% -60.09% | 6.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 228 -5.91% | 242 1.72% | 238 -12.08% | 271 -2.93% | 279 8.76% | 257 2.03% | 252 11.56% | 225 10.8% | 203 9.04% | 187 28.07% | 146 29.55% | 112 -8.33% | 123 32.6% | 93 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 2 -66.67% | 6 -25% | 8 300% | 2 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
212 -4.16% | 221 -3.78% | 230 -9.82% | 255 -21.42% | 325 27.51% | 255 8.5% | 235 15.04% | 204 13.35% | 180 15.41% | 156 17.76% | 132 28.86% | 103 16.86% | 88 35.43% | 65 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
148 -8.54% | 162 1.94% | 159 -16.89% | 191 -7.21% | 206 7.49% | 191 -0.8% | 193 10.88% | 174 10.03% | 158 0% | 158 30.93% | 121 18.59% | 102 1.53% | 100 45.19% | 69 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
85 3.09% | 83 -7.95% | 90 34.35% | 67 -0.76% | 67 -4.35% | 71 1.47% | 70 21.43% | 57 20.43% | 48 -20.51% | 60 -4.1% | 62 -8.27% | 68 -5% | 72 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -60% | 10 150% | 4 -60% | 10 185.71% | 4 250% | 1 -93.55% | 16 3.33% | 15 -28.57% | 21 -20.75% | 27 488.89% | 5 50% | 3 -53.85% | 7 -43.48% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
80 -0.63% | 81 1.28% | 80 -6.59% | 85 15.97% | 74 12.5% | 65 11.3% | 59 13.86% | 52 13.48% | 46 45.9% | 31 24.49% | 25 133.33% | 11 -52.27% | 22 18.92% | 19 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 27.78% | 9 157.14% | 4 -30% | 5 150% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 6 300% | 2 -40% | 3 -61.54% | 7 1200% | 1 -97.44% | 20 25.81% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |