| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 537 -36.13% | 841 -11.85% | 954 -41.63% | 1 634 -24.43% | 2 162 -28.36% | 3 018 -12.58% | 3 452 -0.46% | 3 468 10.17% | 3 148 19.35% | 2 637 29.63% | 2 034 41.45% | 1 438 11.54% | 1 289 -18.38% | 1 580 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -86.11% | 37 -33.33% | 55 2.86% | 54 -71.07% | 186 1.4% | 183 -41.79% | 314 -23.13% | 409 -21.65% | 522 97.87% | 264 | 176 100% | 88 37.6% | 64 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
519 | 780 | 973 | 1 547 | 1 944 | 2 814 | 3 115 | 3 014 | 2 508 | 2 348 | 1 773 | 1 206 | 1 156 | 1 516 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
186 -22.55% | 240 3.98% | 231 -3.62% | 240 -7.68% | 260 4.74% | 248 -1.02% | 251 31.02% | 191 50.81% | 127 10.71% | 115 | 88 26.47% | 70 9.68% | 63 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.95% -78.25% | 4.38% -24.37% | 5.79% 76.21% | 3.29% -61.72% | 8.59% 41.54% | 6.07% -33.41% | 9.11% -22.77% | 11.8% -28.88% | 16.59% 65.79% | 10% | 12.23% 79.31% | 6.82% 68.59% | 4.05% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 355 -2.18% | 1 386 -14.35% | 1 618 -3.24% | 1 672 -22.2% | 2 149 5.39% | 2 039 29.65% | 1 573 -27.62% | 2 173 71.93% | 1 264 19.36% | 1 059 33.96% | 790 -1.28% | 801 1.49% | 789 -35.65% | 1 226 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
688 -9.91% | 764 -15.69% | 906 7% | 847 -10.87% | 950 -7.75% | 1 030 6.11% | 970 5.39% | 921 86.63% | 493 13.8% | 434 0.36% | 432 1.81% | 424 -6.11% | 452 35.58% | 333 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
332 -26% | 448 -21.63% | 572 -3.12% | 591 -16.79% | 710 64.65% | 431 95.14% | 221 -59.21% | 541 315.29% | 130 226.92% | 40 178.57% | 14 -26.32% | 19 -55.81% | 44 -58.45% | 106 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
512 8.56% | 472 -33.74% | 712 -17.53% | 864 -30.03% | 1 234 1.22% | 1 219 56.91% | 777 -36.88% | 1 231 143.72% | 505 20.78% | 418 39.35% | 300 -29.95% | 428 -26.17% | 580 -45.06% | 1 056 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
364 -1.39% | 369 -28.12% | 513 25.85% | 407 7.27% | 380 1.23% | 375 233.64% | 112 -45.14% | 205 19950% | 1 -98.69% | 78 -40.7% | 132 -31.02% | 191 17.24% | 163 -21.43% | 208 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 326 103.18% | 161 37.12% | 117 -46.12% | 217 -54% | 472 -17.94% | 576 138.56% | 241 -59.69% | 599 10.37% | 542 3.71% | 523 53.37% | 341 -0.74% | 344 23.53% | 278 -64.54% | 784 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
843 0.55% | 839 1.55% | 826 6.46% | 776 -15.2% | 915 11.6% | 820 3.02% | 796 -15.53% | 942 24.12% | 759 18.53% | 640 30.69% | 490 31.77% | 372 49.28% | 249 46.69% | 170 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 -28% | 13 -43.18% | 22 29.41% | 17 3.03% | 17 560% | 3 -98.18% | 140 25.11% | 112 14.66% | 98 56.56% | 62 662.5% | 8 -33.33% | 12 100% | 6 140% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 43 -25.86% |
| 2020 | 58 -3.33% |
| 2019 | 60 -1.64% |
| 2018 | 61 -21.79% |
| 2017 | 78 -13.33% |
| 2016 | 90 2.27% |
| 2015 | 88 18.92% |
| 2014 | 74 7.25% |
| 2013 | 69 |