| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 328 83.89% | 1 266 -4.25% | 1 322 -9.1% | 1 455 13.35% | 1 283 8.75% | 1 180 -12.04% | 1 342 1.82% | 1 318 -0.96% | 1 330 14.52% | 1 162 11.54% | 1 042 127.85% | 457 1.25% | 451 5.37% | 428 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
305 597.5% | -61 -513.79% | 15 -85.05% | 99 708.33% | 12 175% | -16 -147.06% | 35 65.85% | 21 -81.19% | 111 125.26% | -441 -342.42% | 182 282.8% | 48 14.81% | 41 55.77% | 27 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 015 | 1 327 | 1 301 | 1 346 | 1 325 | 1 180 | 1 372 | 1 309 | 1 174 | 1 051 | 832 | 396 | 402 | 398 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
530 35.91% | 390 5.24% | 371 7.09% | 346 8.67% | 319 14.31% | 279 0.37% | 278 18.3% | 235 27.5% | 184 6.19% | 173 48.68% | 117 15.15% | 101 15.12% | 88 45.76% | 60 | |||
| Нетен марж | 13.11% 370.55% | -4.85% -532.18% | 1.12% -83.55% | 6.82% 613.15% | 0.96% 168.96% | -1.39% -153.5% | 2.59% 62.88% | 1.59% -81.01% | 8.38% 122.06% | -37.98% -317.34% | 17.48% 68% | 10.4% 13.4% | 9.17% 47.83% | 6.21% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 428 10.73% | 3 096 4.58% | 2 960 -4.47% | 3 099 -9.58% | 3 427 2.41% | 3 346 -9.57% | 3 701 4.82% | 3 530 23.83% | 2 851 1.2% | 2 817 9.28% | 2 578 70.45% | 1 512 181.71% | 537 23.82% | 434 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 693 -9.29% | 1 867 -8.38% | 2 037 -7.84% | 2 211 -6.69% | 2 369 -4.89% | 2 491 -6.22% | 2 656 23.22% | 2 156 25.1% | 1 723 7.53% | 1 602 24.27% | 1 289 13.35% | 1 138 199.46% | 380 57.75% | 241 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
242 88.1% | 129 0% | 129 27.92% | 101 -0.51% | 101 -16.1% | 121 93.44% | 62 -3.17% | 64 31.25% | 49 29.73% | 38 2.78% | 37 63.64% | 22 25.71% | 18 29.63% | 14 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
591 21.45% | 486 109.47% | 232 -30.15% | 332 -51.27% | 682 24.91% | 546 -33.17% | 817 13.01% | 723 -31.86% | 1 061 -10.41% | 1 184 -44.38% | 2 129 90.22% | 1 119 474.54% | 195 -1.04% | 197 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
375 16.69% | 322 391.41% | 65 -55.56% | 147 -57.65% | 348 27.58% | 273 -46.32% | 508 93.19% | 263 -44.43% | 473 14.91% | 412 14.18% | 360 257.87% | 101 | 51 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 1 219 46.98% | 829 54.04% | 538 -39.38% | 888 15.72% | 767 42.95% | 537 -34.5% | 820 -3.26% | 847 4.67% | 809 58.78% | 510 -40.94% | 863 206.91% | 281 310.45% | 69 -50.74% | 139 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 661 11.5% | 2 387 -2.51% | 2 448 0.5% | 2 436 3.81% | 2 346 0.53% | 2 334 -0.7% | 2 350 1.5% | 2 316 29.44% | 1 789 11.4% | 1 606 300.64% | 401 15.98% | 346 13.8% | 304 28.29% | 237 | |||
|
Парични средства |
262 0% | 262 4.69% | 251 25.96% | 199 10.2% | 180 -4.34% | 189 23% | 153 -65.24% | 441 84.8% | 239 -61.56% | 621 278.5% | 164 10600% | 2 -88.89% | 14 -64.94% | 39 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 3.77% |
| 2020 | 53 -1.85% |
| 2019 | 54 5.88% |
| 2018 | 51 -8.93% |
| 2017 | 56 |
| 2016 | 56 |
| 2015 | 56 3.7% |
| 2014 | 54 10.2% |
| 2013 | 49 |