| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 286 7.28% | 267 14.98% | 232 -11.15% | 261 9.19% | 239 30% | 184 6.19% | 173 -7.38% | 187 -21.46% | 238 37.06% | 174 12.58% | 154 -1.95% | 157 -15.38% | 186 11.66% | 167 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 0% | 10 5.26% | 10 18.75% | 8 6.67% | 8 25% | 6 -42.86% | 11 -25% | 14 -15.15% | 17 -17.5% | 20 2.56% | 20 116.67% | 9 -14.29% | 11 40% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
273 | 256 | 222 | 253 | 232 | 177 | 163 | 173 | 219 | 153 | 134 | 147 | 173 | 159 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 -28.57% | 11 5% | 10 0% | 10 0% | 10 11.11% | 9 12.5% | 8 6.67% | 8 -48.28% | 15 0% | 15 81.25% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 45.45% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.57% -6.79% | 3.83% -8.45% | 4.19% 33.66% | 3.13% -2.31% | 3.21% -3.85% | 3.33% -46.19% | 6.19% -19.03% | 7.65% 8.03% | 7.08% -39.81% | 11.76% -8.9% | 12.91% 120.97% | 5.84% 1.3% | 5.77% 25.38% | 4.6% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 113 -9.43% | 125 -5.06% | 131 -7.55% | 142 4.51% | 136 7.26% | 127 -16.78% | 152 24.69% | 122 6.7% | 115 26.55% | 90 35.11% | 67 -30.69% | 97 7.39% | 90 32.33% | 68 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 200% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -98.55% | 35 1050% | 3 -50% | 6 -33.33% | 9 28.57% | 7 -30% | 10 -20% | 13 4.17% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
74 -16.76% | 88 -16.43% | 106 -11.54% | 120 0.43% | 119 3.1% | 116 | 111 21.11% | 92 31.39% | 70 37% | 51 -12.28% | 58 0.88% | 58 21.51% | 48 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
60 6.36% | 56 746.15% | 7 -63.89% | 18 44% | 13 150% | 5 -85.92% | 36 129.03% | 16 -24.39% | 21 51.85% | 14 68.75% | 8 -78.38% | 38 -3.9% | 39 -42.11% | 68 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 97.37% | 19 | 2 -66.67% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -78.85% | 27 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 11.11% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -8.33% | 6 -29.41% | 9 41.67% | 6 | 3 -33.33% | 5 12.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -28.57% | 7 250% | 2 -33.33% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
53 -22.39% | 69 -45.08% | 125 0.83% | 124 0.83% | 123 0.84% | 122 4.85% | 116 9.13% | 106 13.66% | 94 22% | 77 30.43% | 59 0% | 59 16.16% | 51 22.22% | 41 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
33 4.92% | 31 60.53% | 19 22.58% | 16 121.43% | 7 55.56% | 5 -73.53% | 17 277.78% | 5 -60.87% | 12 64.29% | 7 100% | 4 -82.93% | 21 20.59% | 17 25.93% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2020 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 -25% |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |