| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 580 9.26% | 1 446 8.64% | 1 331 -14.93% | 1 565 28.67% | 1 216 -4.57% | 1 275 -0.48% | 1 281 -44.42% | 2 304 58.53% | 1 454 31.99% | 1 101 27.08% | 867 -15.12% | 1 021 -12.49% | 1 167 48.76% | 784 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
232 13.78% | 204 19.1% | 171 -1.76% | 174 53.6% | 114 4.23% | 109 17.03% | 93 -63.31% | 254 74.04% | 146 28.38% | 114 303.64% | 28 25% | 22 -51.11% | 46 119.51% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 348 | 1 242 | 1 160 | 1 388 | 1 097 | 1 155 | 1 169 | 2 043 | 1 297 | 958 | 812 | 969 | 1 095 | 761 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 -32.56% | 22 2.38% | 21 5% | 20 8.11% | 19 -9.76% | 21 -28.07% | 29 26.67% | 23 -4.26% | 24 -7.84% | 26 -8.93% | 29 -3.45% | 30 41.46% | 21 95.24% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.69% 4.14% | 14.1% 9.63% | 12.86% 15.48% | 11.14% 19.38% | 9.33% 9.22% | 8.54% 17.6% | 7.27% -33.98% | 11.01% 9.78% | 10.02% -2.73% | 10.31% 217.62% | 3.24% 47.27% | 2.2% -44.13% | 3.94% 47.56% | 2.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 911 3.42% | 881 9.33% | 806 23.51% | 652 -13.43% | 754 0.82% | 748 -0.81% | 754 -16.44% | 902 61.39% | 559 -25.29% | 748 24.19% | 602 -3.99% | 627 9.46% | 573 26.95% | 451 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
144 1.08% | 142 -2.11% | 145 -11.53% | 164 -4.18% | 171 -7.46% | 185 -8.35% | 202 20.43% | 168 13.1% | 148 97.28% | 75 -35.81% | 117 -30.18% | 168 16.73% | 144 10.2% | 130 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
305 -29.8% | 434 21.63% | 357 7.22% | 333 -12.5% | 380 32.86% | 286 0.72% | 284 2.39% | 278 28.07% | 217 -50.58% | 439 30.2% | 337 -4.91% | 354 23.31% | 287 90.51% | 151 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
46 -50.28% | 92 -25.73% | 123 473.81% | 21 -87.9% | 177 -35.14% | 274 -27.6% | 378 -17.52% | 458 92.27% | 238 -45.88% | 440 2.62% | 429 0.48% | 427 9.01% | 392 17.3% | 334 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
184 -14.29% | 215 23.53% | 174 -18.66% | 214 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 349 120.32% | 159 -25.84% | 214 429.11% | 40 132.35% | 17 -67.31% | 53 -46.39% | 99 -64.01% | 276 57.14% | 175 1.18% | 173 82.26% | 95 52.46% | 62 -47.19% | 118 7.44% | 110 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
866 9.65% | 789 15.66% | 683 8.18% | 631 9.49% | 576 21.57% | 474 26.12% | 376 -13.63% | 435 41.36% | 308 14.67% | 268 61.04% | 167 -2.98% | 172 13.51% | 151 37.67% | 110 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
81 -20.2% | 101 204.62% | 33 -32.29% | 49 -54.93% | 109 -16.47% | 130 125.66% | 58 -11.02% | 65 408% | 13 -74.75% | 51 25.32% | 40 14.49% | 35 76.92% | 20 -63.89% | 55 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 -57.14% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |