| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 33 798 23.58% | 27 350 -10.66% | 30 612 6.15% | 28 837 26.12% | 22 865 20.91% | 18 910 -2.01% | 19 298 36.77% | 14 109 23.42% | 11 432 17.08% | 9 764 18.04% | 8 272 14.62% | 7 216 -20.24% | 9 048 46.68% | 6 168 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 152 70.68% | 675 -69.12% | 2 186 10.04% | 1 986 81.88% | 1 092 48.13% | 737 199.17% | 246 5.93% | 233 -23.53% | 304 4.57% | 291 22.89% | 237 -30.38% | 340 38.54% | 245 66.67% | 147 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
32 536 | 26 587 | 28 262 | 26 737 | 21 629 | 18 010 | 18 913 | 13 800 | 11 034 | 9 362 | 7 893 | 6 767 | 8 601 | 6 021 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 479 4.59% | 1 414 1.32% | 1 395 22.27% | 1 141 24.55% | 916 -10.58% | 1 025 8.79% | 942 17.93% | 799 14.43% | 698 82.73% | 382 89.59% | 201 -8.58% | 220 26.76% | 174 206.31% | 57 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.41% 38.12% | 2.47% -65.44% | 7.14% 3.66% | 6.89% 44.21% | 4.78% 22.51% | 3.9% 205.3% | 1.28% -22.55% | 1.65% -38.04% | 2.66% -10.69% | 2.98% 4.11% | 2.86% -39.26% | 4.71% 73.7% | 2.71% 13.62% | 2.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 627 12.9% | 10 299 -3.94% | 10 722 22.97% | 8 719 15.16% | 7 571 16.02% | 6 526 55.82% | 4 188 0.02% | 4 187 1.26% | 4 135 18.02% | 3 503 3.07% | 3 399 8.54% | 3 132 -8.43% | 3 420 18.26% | 2 892 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 912 15.05% | 1 662 -2.49% | 1 704 13.33% | 1 504 -2.45% | 1 542 -5.57% | 1 633 -5.89% | 1 735 -5.67% | 1 839 -6.11% | 1 959 10.31% | 1 776 -4.19% | 1 853 3.31% | 1 794 0.31% | 1 788 131.2% | 774 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 855 -2.41% | 3 950 5.72% | 3 736 38.44% | 2 699 81% | 1 491 22.93% | 1 213 64.27% | 738 14.15% | 647 -6.23% | 690 195.83% | 233 -40% | 389 29.03% | 301 -57.35% | 706 -4.1% | 736 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 097 30.56% | 1 606 -36.03% | 2 510 1.4% | 2 476 -18.72% | 3 046 0.71% | 3 024 128.2% | 1 325 -13.83% | 1 538 -8.38% | 1 679 24.97% | 1 343 -5.23% | 1 417 5.72% | 1 341 -30.71% | 1 935 73.98% | 1 112 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 365% | 10 -98.37% | 628 -0.16% | 629 -6.25% | 671 1.55% | 661 3594.29% | 18 -87.46% | 143 -62.6% | 381 4.19% | 366 -24.15% | 483 -20.94% | 610 -20.66% | 769 451.28% | 140 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 4 760 17.8% | 4 041 -11.81% | 4 582 17.31% | 3 906 -5.32% | 4 125 22.37% | 3 371 173.68% | 1 232 -18.31% | 1 508 32.78% | 1 136 11.95% | 1 014 4.59% | 970 22.62% | 791 -1.28% | 801 -26.08% | 1 084 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
9 375 8.72% | 8 623 5.71% | 8 158 31.41% | 6 208 38.42% | 4 485 28.08% | 3 501 22.31% | 2 863 8.36% | 2 642 8.6% | 2 433 12.62% | 2 160 9% | 1 982 10.65% | 1 791 20.59% | 1 485 17.23% | 1 267 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 055 77.39% | 595 -7.18% | 641 15.8% | 553 55.91% | 355 -20.69% | 447 6.06% | 422 51.93% | 278 -15.02% | 327 -28.52% | 457 167.66% | 171 -29.24% | 241 100% | 121 -59.03% | 295 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 110 3.77% |
| 2020 | 106 -3.64% |
| 2019 | 110 3.77% |
| 2018 | 106 6% |
| 2017 | 100 3.09% |
| 2016 | 97 6.59% |
| 2015 | 91 1.11% |
| 2014 | 90 7.14% |
| 2013 | 84 |