| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 122 -4.78% | 128 -9.06% | 141 -2.13% | 144 -6% | 153 23.97% | 124 | 115 -23.99% | 151 45.81% | 104 -6.88% | 111 -6.84% | 120 -47.88% | 230 -5.67% | 243 0.42% | 242 -56.47% | 557 107.82% | 268 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
28 54.29% | 18 350% | -7 33.33% | -11 36.36% | -17 -213.79% | 15 | 23 -39.19% | 38 12.12% | 34 135.71% | 14 118.06% | -79 -138.46% | -33 -58.54% | -21 -373.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 500% | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
94 | 110 | 148 | 154 | 169 | 108 | 92 | 110 | 64 | 93 | 198 | 262 | 260 | 231 | 546 | 262 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
50 -10.19% | 55 -14.29% | 64 -13.1% | 74 16.94% | 63 37.78% | 46 | 41 9.59% | 37 58.7% | 24 -31.34% | 34 -56.49% | 79 -27.7% | 109 55.47% | 70 | 93 70.75% | 54 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 22.59% 62.03% | 13.94% 374.9% | -5.07% 31.88% | -7.45% 32.3% | -11% -191.79% | 11.98% | 20% -20% | 25% -23.11% | 32.51% 153.13% | 12.84% 119.39% | -66.24% -357.56% | -14.48% -68.07% | -8.61% -372.18% | 3.16% 91.46% | 1.65% 188.71% | 0.57% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 233 -15.74% | 276 -4.26% | 288 84.92% | 156 -11.85% | 177 -8.47% | 193 | 163 10.38% | 148 57.92% | 94 11.59% | 84 -38.81% | 137 -2.19% | 140 -25.14% | 187 -23.91% | 246 -1.84% | 251 44.97% | 173 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
81 11.27% | 73 -15.48% | 86 -3.45% | 89 -4.4% | 93 0% | 93 | 79 27.05% | 62 7.96% | 58 -3.42% | 60 -3.31% | 62 0% | 62 -3.97% | 64 -35.38% | 100 -7.58% | 108 -12.08% | 123 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
18 28.57% | 14 55.56% | 9 -5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 -25% | 12 | 7 160% | 3 66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -97.14% | 18 -18.6% | 22 115% | 10 0% | 10 233.33% | 3 -50% | 6 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
64 -52.63% | 136 -17.65% | 165 559.18% | 25 -26.87% | 34 9.84% | 31 | 21 -28.07% | 29 128% | 13 -65.28% | 37 -64.71% | 104 270.91% | 28 -33.73% | 42 -46.45% | 79 -25.48% | 106 420% | 20 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
80 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 127 -28.86% | 179 -4.37% | 187 297.83% | 47 10.84% | 42 -43.54% | 75 | 71 2.99% | 69 112.7% | 32 103.23% | 16 -50.79% | 32 -11.27% | 36 -63.4% | 99 -21.77% | 127 22.17% | 104 3960% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
168 20.07% | 140 13.69% | 123 -5.86% | 131 -8.24% | 143 -11.99% | 162 | 142 19.83% | 119 46.84% | 81 71.74% | 47 43.75% | 33 -70.78% | 112 -28.66% | 157 -5.83% | 167 15.6% | 144 5.22% | 137 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -40% | 10 66.67% | 6 -40% | 10 -68.25% | 32 152% | 13 | 7 -53.57% | 14 600% | 2 -73.33% | 8 -69.39% | 25 25.64% | 20 56% | 13 38.89% | 9 -74.29% | 36 -13.58% | 41 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -30% |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 12 9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 |
| 2015 | 11 37.5% |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |