| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 742 5.12% | 1 657 9.79% | 1 509 5.73% | 1 428 18.61% | 1 204 -25.36% | 1 613 -25.23% | 2 157 -2.18% | 2 205 20.18% | 1 835 17.06% | 1 567 36.4% | 1 149 23.6% | 930 -1.57% | 944 117.81% | 434 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
157 201.96% | 52 -45.16% | 95 -63.1% | 258 69.7% | 152 -58.4% | 365 -15% | 429 82.61% | 235 43.3% | 164 -0.31% | 165 184.96% | 58 -22.6% | 75 36.45% | 55 197.22% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 584 | 1 605 | 1 414 | 1 172 | 1 035 | 1 248 | 1 726 | 1 969 | 1 670 | 1 401 | 1 084 | 845 | 88 | 409 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
404 10.63% | 366 55.43% | 235 39.82% | 168 0.3% | 168 42.61% | 118 0.44% | 117 18.65% | 99 27.81% | 77 20.8% | 64 -3.85% | 66 36.84% | 49 111.11% | 23 7.14% | 21 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.04% 187.25% | 3.15% -50.05% | 6.3% -65.1% | 18.05% 43.08% | 12.62% -44.27% | 22.64% 13.67% | 19.91% 86.68% | 10.67% 19.24% | 8.95% -14.84% | 10.51% 108.91% | 5.03% -37.38% | 8.03% 38.63% | 5.79% 36.46% | 4.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 184 4.32% | 2 093 1.64% | 2 059 3.95% | 1 981 5.38% | 1 880 0.71% | 1 867 16.16% | 1 607 34.32% | 1 196 25% | 957 0% | 957 10.64% | 865 12.28% | 771 13.39% | 680 76.73% | 384 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 196 -8.49% | 1 307 -12.35% | 1 491 8.68% | 1 372 -0.67% | 1 381 12.45% | 1 228 30.12% | 944 3.88% | 909 14.28% | 795 18.16% | 673 -1.79% | 685 6.94% | 641 16.88% | 548 58.11% | 347 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
21 -19.61% | 26 15.91% | 22 25.71% | 18 -28.57% | 25 113.04% | 12 -58.93% | 29 3.7% | 28 -1.82% | 28 5.77% | 27 -37.35% | 42 48.21% | 29 -30% | 41 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
51 -22.05% | 65 -17.53% | 79 -8.33% | 86 -60.38% | 217 -38.99% | 355 -16.27% | 424 6% | 400 -12.71% | 459 -11.89% | 520 -9.75% | 577 7.94% | 534 4.19% | 513 391.67% | 104 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
31 | 51 -69.04% | 165 24.71% | 132 -32.02% | 195 1805% | 10 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 552 -17.05% | 666 42.61% | 467 48.21% | 315 -3.75% | 327 -19.19% | 405 11.86% | 362 129.87% | 157 -26.32% | 214 39.8% | 153 65.19% | 93 103.37% | 46 71.15% | 27 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 133 5.17% | 2 028 2.4% | 1 981 4.5% | 1 895 13.96% | 1 663 10.05% | 1 511 27.8% | 1 183 48.55% | 796 36.22% | 584 33.84% | 437 51.42% | 288 22.08% | 236 41.72% | 167 41.74% | 118 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
415 338.38% | 95 19.35% | 79 -71.35% | 277 88.5% | 147 -33.87% | 222 -18.57% | 273 165.17% | 103 1575% | 6 -94.15% | 105 132.95% | 45 -19.27% | 56 -12.8% | 64 101.61% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 3.57% |
| 2020 | 28 |
| 2019 | 28 7.69% |
| 2018 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2016 | 30 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2014 | 34 13.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |