| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 123 20.49% | 3 422 -1.53% | 3 475 9.67% | 3 168 16.14% | 2 728 20.78% | 2 259 12.22% | 2 013 -10.79% | 2 256 19.43% | 1 889 9.29% | 1 729 0.09% | 1 727 48.81% | 1 161 -41.12% | 1 971 16.5% | 1 692 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
219 189.19% | 76 -7.5% | 82 185.71% | 29 -58.82% | 70 5.43% | 66 -3.01% | 68 8.13% | 63 48.19% | 42 66% | 26 -71.91% | 91 -50.83% | 185 28.37% | 144 31.78% | 109 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 896 | 3 334 | 3 376 | 3 108 | 2 628 | 2 109 | 1 923 | 2 170 | 1 826 | 1 661 | 1 584 | 923 | 1 570 | 1 567 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
536 -28.69% | 752 46.37% | 514 94.77% | 264 20.56% | 219 12.34% | 195 -14.38% | 228 19.3% | 191 23.92% | 154 0.33% | 153 36.99% | 112 19.02% | 94 -33.81% | 142 42.56% | 100 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.31% 140.02% | 2.21% -6.06% | 2.35% 160.53% | 0.9% -64.54% | 2.55% -12.71% | 2.92% -13.57% | 3.38% 21.2% | 2.79% 24.08% | 2.25% 51.89% | 1.48% -71.94% | 5.27% -66.96% | 15.95% 118% | 7.32% 13.11% | 6.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 429 -49.43% | 2 825 -6.66% | 3 026 25.35% | 2 414 -2.78% | 2 483 16.98% | 2 123 3.39% | 2 053 61.41% | 1 272 3.45% | 1 230 -14.05% | 1 431 -7.1% | 1 540 0.9% | 1 526 783.14% | 173 -89.25% | 1 608 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
930 -6.14% | 990 0.21% | 988 -11.65% | 1 119 -14.86% | 1 314 -1.49% | 1 334 18.05% | 1 130 48.72% | 760 6.29% | 715 -7.17% | 770 -37.15% | 1 225 -9.45% | 1 353 -6.77% | 1 451 25.35% | 1 158 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
126 -91.73% | 1 526 -5.24% | 1 611 63.38% | 986 59.47% | 618 40.58% | 440 109.25% | 210 60.55% | 131 8.94% | 120 -70.84% | 412 524.81% | 66 514.29% | 11 -80.91% | 56 -65.63% | 164 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
856 -54.99% | 1 903 -9.88% | 2 111 44.27% | 1 463 0.07% | 1 462 33.71% | 1 094 3.08% | 1 061 104.84% | 518 -2.69% | 532 -26.07% | 720 -25.07% | 961 -2.74% | 988 67.27% | 591 -63.28% | 1 608 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
57 -77.53% | 253 -49.64% | 502 0.1% | 501 -23.62% | 656 -1.16% | 664 9.35% | 607 189.51% | 210 -21.9% | 268 40.37% | 191 -64.14% | 533 -5.1% | 562 65.51% | 339 48.88% | 228 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 308 11.25% | 277 -30.06% | 396 43.78% | 276 -40.18% | 461 59.19% | 289 -35.17% | 446 53.43% | 291 -7.78% | 315 60.26% | 197 19.94% | 164 27.89% | 128 -36.62% | 202 -19.02% | 250 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
572 -37.97% | 922 0.78% | 915 -3.76% | 951 -2.97% | 980 6.5% | 920 12.85% | 816 8.14% | 754 8.14% | 697 -1.87% | 711 22.68% | 579 7.6% | 538 71.78% | 313 85.2% | 169 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
62 124.07% | 28 -11.48% | 31 -6.15% | 33 -61.99% | 87 59.81% | 55 122.92% | 25 -68.42% | 78 52% | 51 122.22% | 23 -56.31% | 53 1960% | 3 -90.38% | 27 0% | 27 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 66 -8.33% |
| 2019 | 72 4.35% |
| 2018 | 69 9.52% |
| 2017 | 63 61.54% |
| 2016 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2015 | 41 -16.33% |
| 2014 | 49 -14.04% |
| 2013 | 57 |