| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 31 793 9.64% | 28 998 1.16% | 28 666 0.23% | 28 599 -6.26% | 30 509 3.62% | 29 443 -9.07% | 32 382 196.88% | 10 907 2504.76% | 419 -85.02% | 2 796 -89.16% | 25 800 10.56% | 23 335 0.09% | 23 313 21.77% | 19 145 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
694 170.32% | 257 -37.01% | 407 30.02% | 313 9.27% | 287 146.05% | 117 -94.97% | 2 318 2248.7% | 99 -64.78% | 280 94.33% | 144 -37.05% | 229 16.97% | 196 -50.32% | 394 217.28% | 124 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
31 087 | 28 718 | 28 218 | 24 572 | 30 190 | 26 128 | 27 235 | 2 215 | 3 654 | 2 447 | 23 208 | 22 974 | 22 688 | 19 007 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 092 16.45% | 1 796 -6.59% | 1 923 1.76% | 1 890 | 1 537 15.26% | 1 333 32.45% | 1 007 -16.11% | 1 200 | 841 17.33% | 717 58.96% | 451 77.82% | 254 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.18% 146.56% | 0.89% -37.74% | 1.42% 29.71% | 1.1% 16.57% | 0.94% 137.46% | 0.4% -94.47% | 7.16% 691.13% | 0.9% -98.65% | 66.91% 1197.64% | 5.16% 480.78% | 0.89% 5.8% | 0.84% -50.37% | 1.69% 160.55% | 0.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 749 12.58% | 4 218 -21.44% | 5 369 1.53% | 5 288 23.29% | 4 289 -1.41% | 4 351 -1.78% | 4 429 40.88% | 3 144 -49.6% | 6 238 18.97% | 5 243 2.56% | 5 112 7.66% | 4 749 -0.12% | 4 755 34.83% | 3 526 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 214 -17.16% | 1 466 -14.98% | 1 724 -9.89% | 1 913 6.76% | 1 792 -0.85% | 1 807 0.23% | 1 803 -2.11% | 1 842 -13.16% | 2 121 -13.31% | 2 447 -0.02% | 2 448 1.55% | 2 410 9.2% | 2 207 34.53% | 1 641 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
812 -47.52% | 1 548 -16.26% | 1 849 18.21% | 1 564 65.08% | 947 -30.99% | 1 373 5.58% | 1 300 -52.82% | 2 756 -14.89% | 3 238 162.56% | 1 233 -35.44% | 1 910 2.81% | 1 858 -2.15% | 1 899 30.27% | 1 458 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
961 -1% | 970 -56.32% | 2 222 -11.4% | 2 507 38.69% | 1 808 -15.45% | 2 138 -1.18% | 2 164 -24.32% | 2 859 -35.16% | 4 409 19.33% | 3 695 -2.38% | 3 785 4.33% | 3 628 -4.57% | 3 802 32.81% | 2 863 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 0% | 14 -99% | 1 375 -13.06% | 1 582 68.15% | 941 -29.96% | 1 343 -22.39% | 1 731 -32.58% | 2 567 611.19% | 361 -9.6% | 399 -87.13% | 3 103 4.84% | 2 960 -5.11% | 3 119 37.32% | 2 272 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 965 0.16% | 964 -38.14% | 1 558 -1.52% | 1 582 12.88% | 1 401 36.1% | 1 030 -9.81% | 1 142 541.67% | 178 -89.83% | 1 750 123.95% | 781 15.06% | 679 51.43% | 448 -9.49% | 495 33.1% | 372 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 788 16.64% | 3 248 3.18% | 3 148 13.18% | 2 781 11.27% | 2 499 12.97% | 2 212 -2.35% | 2 266 10.25% | 2 055 12.39% | 1 828 18.1% | 1 548 16.64% | 1 327 18.43% | 1 121 18.68% | 944 60.33% | 589 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 728 677.01% | 222 2.11% | 218 -4.91% | 229 54.48% | 148 5.45% | 141 -26.27% | 191 57.38% | 121 34.66% | 90 -83.63% | 550 626.35% | 76 134.92% | 32 -72.12% | 116 258.73% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 321 -8.29% |
| 2020 | 350 -1.41% |
| 2019 | 355 -13.2% |
| 2018 | 409 -3.31% |
| 2017 | 423 7.36% |
| 2016 | 394 3.41% |
| 2015 | 381 10.43% |
| 2014 | 345 -9.45% |
| 2013 | 381 |