| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 780 -18.45% | 956 -24.26% | 1 262 15.59% | 1 092 0.14% | 1 091 -5.49% | 1 154 14.57% | 1 007 53.55% | 656 103.01% | 323 -11.73% | 366 3.47% | 354 -26.54% | 482 -61.38% | 1 247 255.54% | 351 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
84 -34.14% | 127 388.24% | 26 27.5% | 20 11.11% | 18 1700% | 1 -90% | 10 185.71% | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 -37.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
689 | 821 | 1 215 | 1 047 | 1 042 | 1 022 | 953 | 607 | 323 | 297 | 303 | 389 | 1 161 | 347 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -31.15% | 31 -33.7% | 47 -9.8% | 52 17.24% | 44 85.11% | 24 14.63% | 21 -19.61% | 26 8.51% | 24 67.86% | 14 21.74% | 12 -11.54% | 13 -52.73% | 28 83.33% | 15 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.75% -19.24% | 13.32% 544.63% | 2.07% 10.3% | 1.87% 10.96% | 1.69% 1804.64% | 0.09% -91.27% | 1.02% 86.08% | 0.55% -31.04% | 0.79% 13.29% | 0.7% -39.59% | 1.16% 81.5% | 0.64% | 0.87% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 065 -0.53% | 1 070 -2.88% | 1 102 -16.51% | 1 320 -0.65% | 1 328 -15.13% | 1 565 0% | 1 565 -0.07% | 1 566 7.21% | 1 461 2.33% | 1 428 -7.09% | 1 536 23.76% | 1 241 -20.71% | 1 566 67.41% | 935 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
937 -4.13% | 977 -6.46% | 1 045 -1.83% | 1 064 -6.77% | 1 141 0.54% | 1 135 -1.94% | 1 158 -0.61% | 1 165 2.57% | 1 136 3.06% | 1 102 0.09% | 1 101 -11.33% | 1 241 7.67% | 1 153 81.56% | 635 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
82 6.67% | 77 1775% | 4 -98.06% | 211 13.5% | 186 -16.17% | 221 -45.33% | 405 1.28% | 400 22.96% | 325 -0.16% | 326 -25.23% | 436 760.61% | 51 -87.11% | 393 55.15% | 253 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
530 -10.61% | 593 -19.79% | 739 -26.09% | 1 000 0.67% | 993 15.46% | 860 -32.69% | 1 278 -0.79% | 1 288 8.58% | 1 186 2.65% | 1 156 | 1 429 5.71% | 1 352 44.56% | 935 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
266 -19.72% | 332 -20.37% | 417 -35.01% | 641 -4.13% | 669 9% | 614 -36.58% | 967 -0.11% | 968 8.11% | 896 -10.93% | 1 006 -0.25% | 1 008 -17.7% | 1 225 | 701 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 46 196.67% | 15 -71.15% | 53 19.54% | 44 2800% | 2 -40% | 3 0% | 3 66.67% | 2 | 2 -91.67% | 18 -55% | 41 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
535 11.99% | 478 31.55% | 363 13.42% | 320 0% | 320 11.39% | 287 0% | 287 3.31% | 278 1.3% | 275 0.94% | 272 0.95% | 269 24.59% | 216 1.2% | 214 57.14% | 136 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -50% | 1 | 1 -50% | 1 -60% | 3 0% | 3 | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 -78.57% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 |
| 2018 | 11 -26.67% |
| 2017 | 15 50% |
| 2015 | 10 11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2013 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2010 | 12 |