| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 790 292.39% | 201 -18.43% | 247 19.85% | 206 -29.05% | 290 -14.71% | 341 10.82% | 307 -53.3% | 658 16.05% | 567 -20.04% | 709 11.14% | 638 49.82% | 426 -7.65% | 461 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
172 1972.22% | -9 -169.23% | 13 13.04% | 12 -89.59% | 113 215.71% | 36 105.88% | 17 -32% | 26 119.61% | -130 -4150% | -3 -107.14% | 43 4100% | 1 101.92% | -53 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
607 | 211 | 219 | 179 | 162 | 285 | 266 | 631 | 640 | 741 | 592 | 420 | 515 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 8.51% | 48 11.9% | 43 20% | 36 6.06% | 34 11.86% | 30 -67.93% | 94 -8.91% | 103 1.51% | 102 -4.33% | 106 7.22% | 99 -16.74% | 119 -7.91% | 129 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 21.8% 577.14% | -4.57% -184.87% | 5.38% -5.68% | 5.71% -85.33% | 38.91% 270.19% | 10.51% 85.79% | 5.66% 45.62% | 3.89% 116.9% | -22.99% -5215.37% | -0.43% -106.43% | 6.73% 2703.37% | 0.24% 102.08% | -11.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 285 -31.11% | 414 -3.46% | 429 -2.67% | 441 2.01% | 432 8.33% | 399 -20.25% | 500 -39.52% | 827 3.59% | 798 -10.44% | 891 12.09% | 795 5.57% | 753 -3.35% | 779 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
168 -4.36% | 176 -4.18% | 184 -1.91% | 187 -0.27% | 188 -2.13% | 192 -2.85% | 197 -3.02% | 203 -2.21% | 208 -6.44% | 222 -2.47% | 228 -5.91% | 242 1.94% | 238 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
58 -45.41% | 106 -15.85% | 126 -27.22% | 173 20.28% | 144 -9.35% | 159 -30.34% | 228 36.5% | 167 11.64% | 149 6.96% | 140 -21.1% | 177 -35.33% | 274 -10.23% | 305 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
577 0% | 577 -0.88% | 582 -4.12% | 607 -0.5% | 610 -11.56% | 690 -16.56% | 827 -26.75% | 1 129 0.27% | 1 126 29.36% | 871 16.96% | 744 0.41% | 741 -3.46% | 768 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 216 91.82% | 112 171.6% | 41 -10.99% | 47 -40.91% | 79 140.63% | 33 -49.61% | 65 -85.55% | 449 3.17% | 436 -16.96% | 525 38.09% | 380 76.9% | 215 6.06% | 202 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-8 95.3% | -163 -5.98% | -154 7.95% | -167 6.57% | -179 38.7% | -292 10.92% | -328 -8.09% | -303 7.78% | -329 -1707.5% | 20 -59.6% | 51 330.43% | 12 4.55% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -94.87% | 20 -74.34% | 78 130.3% | 34 57.14% | 21 40% | 15 57.89% | 10 46.15% | 7 116.67% | 3 500% | 1 -87.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -64.86% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 -70.83% |
| 2014 | 24 -14.29% |
| 2013 | 28 |