| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 414 12.63% | 3 031 5.78% | 2 865 10.9% | 2 584 4.66% | 2 469 7.05% | 2 306 4.18% | 2 213 2.17% | 2 166 2.02% | 2 123 9.87% | 1 933 -7.24% | 2 084 11.16% | 1 874 4.44% | 1 795 19.59% | 1 501 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
202 68.51% | 120 -20.34% | 151 57.75% | 96 -37.46% | 153 190.29% | 53 -21.37% | 67 | -22 77.13% | -96 23.89% | -126 -533.33% | -20 -657.14% | 4 -82.93% | 21 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 202 | 2 903 | 2 708 | 2 466 | 2 313 | 2 251 | 2 145 | 2 109 | 2 135 | 2 011 | 2 186 | 1 880 | 1 786 | 1 480 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
204 11.76% | 183 7.21% | 170 579.59% | 25 -83.45% | 151 9.63% | 138 16.88% | 118 34.3% | 88 -15.27% | 104 -3.33% | 107 -12.5% | 123 29.73% | 95 38.06% | 69 45.65% | 47 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.93% 49.61% | 3.96% -24.69% | 5.26% 42.24% | 3.7% -40.24% | 6.19% 171.17% | 2.28% -24.53% | 3.03% | -1.04% 79.18% | -4.97% 17.95% | -6.06% -469.77% | -1.06% -633.43% | 0.2% -85.72% | 1.4% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 537 19.98% | 448 4.04% | 431 11.23% | 387 44.47% | 268 21.02% | 221 13.95% | 194 -0.52% | 195 -14.92% | 230 -31.45% | 335 -28.65% | 469 -30.08% | 671 109.08% | 321 -13.85% | 373 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
34 -4.35% | 35 -2.82% | 36 -2.74% | 37 265% | 10 -98.1% | 539 4291.67% | 12 -40% | 20 -72.03% | 73 -65.12% | 210 -41.09% | 356 -33.65% | 536 358.08% | 117 -18.21% | 143 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
263 8.21% | 243 4.63% | 232 1.79% | 228 -4.5% | 239 | 156 -2.56% | 160 14.23% | 140 21.78% | 115 17.19% | 98 -3.03% | 101 -48.03% | 195 -12.21% | 222 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
353 4.7% | 337 15.82% | 291 1.07% | 288 43.26% | 201 -9.24% | 221 -30.39% | 318 -17.62% | 386 -19.16% | 478 -14.86% | 561 -6.4% | 599 -8.01% | 651 131.64% | 281 -16.03% | 335 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 -70.18% | 29 -41.24% | 50 | 74 -53.85% | 160 -29.73% | 227 -27.33% | 312 1031.48% | 28 800% | 3 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -80% | 26 25% | 20 33.33% | 15 66.67% | 9 -94.55% | 169 2100% | 8 -34.78% | 12 -14.81% | 14 58.82% | 9 41.67% | 6 -66.67% | 18 300% | 5 12.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
185 66.36% | 111 -20.51% | 140 40.72% | 99 48.09% | 67 -5.76% | 71 157.44% | -124 35.12% | -191 23.09% | -248 -9.73% | -226 -74.02% | -130 -425.64% | 40 0% | 40 5.41% | 38 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
236 63.48% | 144 1.81% | 142 33.17% | 106 1500% | 7 -61.76% | 17 -5.56% | 18 500% | 3 100% | 2 200% | 1 -93.33% | 8 -50% | 15 233.33% | 5 28.57% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 53 17.78% |
| 2020 | 45 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 51 13.33% |
| 2018 | 45 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 48 2.13% |
| 2016 | 47 4.44% |
| 2015 | 45 2.27% |
| 2014 | 44 4.76% |
| 2013 | 42 |