| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 160 1.63% | 157 26.34% | 124 34.25% | 93 144.59% | 38 -57.95% | 90 -8.33% | 98 68.42% | 58 28.09% | 46 -54.59% | 100 -26.32% | 136 3.1% | 132 -11.64% | 149 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -90.48% | 11 -46.15% | 20 400% | -7 35% | -10 -281.82% | 6 0% | 6 0% | 6 283.33% | -3 -150% | 6 -47.83% | 12 53.33% | 8 -34.78% | 12 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
157 | 140 | 100 | 87 | 36 | 71 | 87 | 53 | 48 | 94 | 124 | 124 | 137 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
41 31.15% | 31 15.09% | 27 23.26% | 22 104.76% | 11 16.67% | 9 0% | 9 0% | 9 50% | 6 9.09% | 6 -21.43% | 7 7.69% | 7 -45.83% | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.64% -90.63% | 6.84% -57.38% | 16.05% 323.46% | -7.18% 73.43% | -27.03% -532.43% | 6.25% 9.09% | 5.73% -40.63% | 9.65% 243.13% | -6.74% -210.11% | 6.12% -29.19% | 8.65% 48.72% | 5.81% -26.19% | 7.88% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 350 -1.44% | 355 8.26% | 328 1.1% | 325 8.36% | 300 9.74% | 273 -6.81% | 293 7.71% | 272 38.9% | 196 0% | 196 7.28% | 183 2.29% | 178 28.78% | 139 11.07% | 125 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
211 -1.67% | 215 -3.45% | 222 -2.47% | 228 -2.19% | 233 0% | 233 4.35% | 223 15.92% | 193 377.22% | 40 -1.25% | 41 15.94% | 35 11.29% | 32 19.23% | 27 4% | 26 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
117 20.53% | 97 31.94% | 74 14.29% | 64 90.91% | 34 340% | 8 150% | 3 50% | 2 -98.46% | 133 -6.14% | 142 -4.81% | 149 8.58% | 137 22.94% | 111 12.95% | 99 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
117 5.05% | 111 5.31% | 106 -23.9% | 139 -29.35% | 197 -10.88% | 221 -4.21% | 231 7.64% | 214 19.37% | 179 21.03% | 148 15.08% | 129 -3.45% | 133 27.94% | 104 6.81% | 98 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
61 -23.23% | 79 -35.15% | 122 -29.5% | 173 -18.9% | 214 -5.64% | 227 13.3% | 200 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 21 -50% | 43 33.33% | 32 1.61% | 32 5.08% | 30 0% | 30 1.72% | 30 5700% | 1 -87.5% | 4 0% | 4 700% | 1 -92.86% | 7 1300% | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
193 -20.75% | 244 9.66% | 222 19.83% | 186 80.6% | 103 97.06% | 52 -16.39% | 62 7.96% | 58 -67.06% | 175 268.82% | 48 -6.06% | 51 12.5% | 45 31.34% | 34 26.42% | 27 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 | 1 -80% | 3 25% | 2 -94.44% | 37 -52% | 77 3650% | 2 -77.78% | 9 | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 30% |
| 2020 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 37.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2017 | 11 120% |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 25% |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |