| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 337 -14.95% | 6 275 -4.06% | 6 540 41.74% | 4 614 462.66% | 820 26% | 651 10.5% | 589 41% | 418 261.5% | 116 -25.66% | 155 25.62% | 124 -24.38% | 164 -14.21% | 191 -29.49% | 270 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
48 -47.19% | 91 -36.43% | 143 49.73% | 96 3640% | 3 -61.54% | 7 225% | 2 -84% | 13 -3.85% | 13 420% | 3 66.67% | 2 -93.18% | 22 -6.38% | 24 235.71% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 234 | 6 137 | 6 367 | 4 515 | 816 | 640 | 583 | 400 | 96 | 148 | 118 | 137 | 162 | 263 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
386 -4.44% | 403 11.76% | 361 107.65% | 174 1316.67% | 12 33.33% | 9 63.64% | 6 -35.29% | 9 -22.73% | 11 -26.67% | 15 -11.76% | 17 3.03% | 17 57.14% | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.9% -37.91% | 1.45% -33.74% | 2.19% 5.64% | 2.07% 564.7% | 0.31% -69.48% | 1.02% 194.11% | 0.35% -88.65% | 3.06% -73.4% | 11.5% 599.47% | 1.64% 32.68% | 1.24% -90.98% | 13.75% 9.12% | 12.6% 376.12% | 2.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 258 2.84% | 3 168 22.02% | 2 596 204.07% | 854 186.45% | 298 1.39% | 294 1.95% | 288 1.26% | 285 11.18% | 256 -0.79% | 258 -12.02% | 293 16.19% | 253 9.78% | 230 68.54% | 137 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 965 -5.23% | 2 074 28.35% | 1 616 422.31% | 309 105.08% | 151 -2.32% | 154 -2.58% | 159 -3.13% | 164 1.59% | 161 0.96% | 160 -15.22% | 188 0% | 188 6.36% | 177 52.42% | 116 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
926 23.79% | 748 35.46% | 552 106.9% | 267 161% | 102 24.22% | 82 5.23% | 78 -1.92% | 80 0% | 80 -7.69% | 86 -1.17% | 87 42.5% | 61 37.93% | 44 35.94% | 33 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 742 1.55% | 2 700 23.19% | 2 192 291.51% | 560 304.06% | 139 1.5% | 137 -0.74% | 138 1.51% | 135 14.22% | 119 14.85% | 103 -39.7% | 171 -6.42% | 183 1.13% | 181 32.58% | 137 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 901 0.57% | 1 891 27.83% | 1 479 2393.97% | 59 68.12% | 35 2.99% | 34 4.69% | 33 0% | 33 -28.89% | 46 -52.38% | 97 57.5% | 61 16.5% | 53 -11.21% | 59 123.08% | 27 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 321 55.83% | 206 -23.67% | 270 7.54% | 251 498.78% | 42 6.49% | 39 1.32% | 39 90% | 20 122.22% | 9 20% | 8 -44.44% | 14 | 5 -66.67% | 14 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
516 10.27% | 468 15.68% | 404 37.57% | 294 84.29% | 160 1.3% | 157 4.41% | 151 1.37% | 149 8.18% | 138 10.7% | 124 1.67% | 122 75.74% | 70 41.67% | 49 190.91% | 17 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 -78.42% | 123 -11.72% | 140 618.42% | 19 850% | 2 -87.88% | 17 43.48% | 12 -39.47% | 19 375% | 4 0% | 4 14.29% | 4 -69.57% | 12 360% | 3 -16.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 71 -18.39% |
| 2019 | 87 4.82% |
| 2018 | 83 97.62% |
| 2017 | 42 1300% |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 -25% |
| 2013 | 4 |