| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 109 -29.62% | 1 576 -10.9% | 1 769 52.92% | 1 157 -18.13% | 1 413 72.47% | 819 17.53% | 697 39.94% | 498 -16.68% | 598 -15.66% | 709 -7.97% | 770 -2.08% | 786 -54.1% | 1 713 28.79% | 1 330 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
161 452.63% | 29 -19.72% | 36 -56.44% | 83 -6.86% | 89 6.06% | 84 52.78% | 55 163.41% | 21 119.34% | -108 -1866.67% | 6 -76% | 26 363.16% | -10 -103.76% | 258 5.43% | 245 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
947 | 1 546 | 1 732 | 1 073 | 1 318 | 726 | 640 | 474 | 532 | 701 | 743 | 795 | 1 449 | 1 085 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
221 -39.75% | 367 11.16% | 330 30.3% | 253 -8.16% | 276 49.72% | 184 18.42% | 155 0.66% | 154 37.27% | 112 -18.52% | 138 5.47% | 131 -8.57% | 143 -46.15% | 266 31.65% | 202 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.52% 685.25% | 1.85% -9.9% | 2.05% -71.52% | 7.21% 13.77% | 6.33% -38.51% | 10.3% 29.99% | 7.92% 88.24% | 4.21% 123.21% | -18.14% -2194.61% | 0.87% -73.92% | 3.32% 368.75% | -1.24% -108.2% | 15.07% -18.14% | 18.41% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 450 -51.41% | 927 -25.94% | 1 252 90.95% | 655 2.56% | 639 10.52% | 578 19.18% | 485 6.51% | 456 -23.78% | 598 0% | 598 -14.61% | 700 0% | 700 28.06% | 547 -26.48% | 743 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
206 -20.55% | 259 -1.56% | 263 70.76% | 154 -11.47% | 174 -0.58% | 175 -11.4% | 197 5.18% | 188 -23.38% | 245 -2.44% | 251 -11.37% | 283 -19.94% | 354 10.19% | 321 7.53% | 299 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 -96.64% | 122 -67.22% | 371 177.1% | 134 52.33% | 88 81.05% | 49 -9.52% | 54 29.63% | 41 -44.52% | 75 1360% | 5 -70.59% | 17 54.55% | 11 -82.4% | 64 -17.76% | 78 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
73 -85.64% | 506 -34.63% | 774 312.26% | 188 -2.91% | 193 1203.45% | 15 -82.94% | 87 120.78% | 39 -53.61% | 85 0% | 85 -39.42% | 140 -4.86% | 147 -27.09% | 202 -33.16% | 302 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
60 | 251 | 31 0% | 31 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 72 -72.67% | 264 -33.07% | 394 479.7% | 68 -46.15% | 126 -42.42% | 219 169.81% | 81 41.96% | 57 -40.43% | 96 -58.41% | 231 4.39% | 221 15.16% | 192 -40.41% | 323 14.31% | 282 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
378 -10.32% | 421 -11.87% | 478 2.19% | 468 5.05% | 445 4.19% | 427 7.32% | 398 -4.3% | 416 804.44% | 46 -90.54% | 486 -6.31% | 519 -6.11% | 553 -17.86% | 673 52.49% | 441 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
167 -40.55% | 281 27.31% | 221 -25.77% | 298 19.75% | 248 85.5% | 134 -11.19% | 151 -9.79% | 167 54.98% | 108 0% | 108 -38.84% | 176 25.45% | 141 -12.14% | 160 98.1% | 81 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 -46.67% |
| 2019 | 45 -11.76% |
| 2018 | 51 2% |
| 2017 | 50 6.38% |
| 2016 | 47 |
| 2015 | 47 9.3% |
| 2014 | 43 7.5% |
| 2013 | 40 |