| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 988 -52.91% | 4 222 -11% | 4 744 3.09% | 4 602 7.94% | 4 264 22.98% | 3 467 -18.11% | 4 234 35.62% | 3 122 -20.38% | 3 921 -3.75% | 4 074 36.28% | 2 990 170.57% | 1 105 -49.43% | 2 185 -20.21% | 2 738 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
90 -79.82% | 446 -28.64% | 625 -12.78% | 716 -11.61% | 810 41.52% | 573 -36.54% | 902 107.16% | 436 -26.61% | 594 20.06% | 494 179.48% | 177 34500% | 1 -99.63% | 139 294.2% | 35 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 886 | 4 114 | 4 114 | 3 876 | 3 447 | 2 887 | 3 325 | 2 674 | 3 316 | 3 563 | 2 800 | 1 099 | 2 033 | 2 699 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
172 -17.44% | 208 19.01% | 175 4.91% | 167 28.85% | 129 7.66% | 120 47.8% | 81 19.55% | 68 -3.62% | 71 -11.54% | 80 15.56% | 69 0% | 69 -8.78% | 76 66.29% | 46 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.53% -57.14% | 10.56% -19.82% | 13.17% -15.39% | 15.56% -18.11% | 19.01% 15.08% | 16.52% -22.51% | 21.31% 52.75% | 13.95% -7.83% | 15.14% 24.74% | 12.14% 105.09% | 5.92% 12687.86% | 0.05% -99.27% | 6.37% 394.02% | 1.29% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 549 4.73% | 2 434 -36.22% | 3 816 -33.39% | 5 729 31.13% | 4 368 19.16% | 3 666 138.13% | 1 539 -39.88% | 2 561 9.9% | 2 330 15.84% | 2 011 20.42% | 1 670 299.39% | 418 -66.8% | 1 260 7.41% | 1 173 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
946 -6.75% | 1 014 -6.55% | 1 085 -4.46% | 1 136 258.97% | 316 -16.58% | 379 -14.52% | 444 33.95% | 331 1.25% | 327 -3.76% | 340 -23.65% | 445 6.48% | 418 28.01% | 327 7.58% | 304 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
731 -1.92% | 745 -40.42% | 1 251 72.93% | 723 -11.78% | 820 -11.77% | 930 -37.05% | 1 477 -3.28% | 1 527 28.15% | 1 191 3.23% | 1 154 16.7% | 989 | 647 30.52% | 496 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
411 6.5% | 386 -89.92% | 3 826 0% | 3 826 22.97% | 3 111 429.59% | 587 -11.07% | 661 -28.42% | 923 62.47% | 568 -26.13% | 769 104.9% | 375 127.24% | 165 32.38% | 125 -29.48% | 177 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 188 0% | 1 188 | 349 0% | 349 0% | 349 354.67% | 77 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 59 87.1% | 32 -72.44% | 115 -56.56% | 265 152.68% | 105 -15.98% | 125 -41.2% | 212 34.74% | 157 -49.09% | 309 50.87% | 205 -2.2% | 210 | 271 17% | 232 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 138 4.39% | 2 048 -16.89% | 2 464 29.54% | 1 903 51.32% | 1 257 -59.16% | 3 078 19.09% | 2 585 57.85% | 1 638 -7.05% | 1 762 41.81% | 1 242 -4.07% | 1 295 14.05% | 1 136 0.05% | 1 135 13.96% | 996 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
794 33.08% | 597 -53.78% | 1 291 -64.18% | 3 604 15.27% | 3 127 40.09% | 2 232 90.61% | 1 171 94.89% | 601 20.27% | 500 60.16% | 312 1120% | 26 | 13 -90.55% | 141 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 13.04% |
| 2020 | 23 -36.11% |
| 2019 | 36 38.46% |
| 2018 | 26 -13.33% |
| 2017 | 30 25% |
| 2016 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2015 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2014 | 27 3.85% |
| 2013 | 26 |