| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Апело-Север ООД | 19.08.2024 | Съдружник | 50% | 50k-500k € | |
| Монтажи Фасадни Системи ООД | 09.12.2025 | Съдружник | 50% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 215 -1.72% | 7 342 11.75% | 6 570 47.59% | 4 451 42.93% | 3 114 -13.52% | 3 601 2.32% | 3 519 3.61% | 3 397 36.21% | 2 494 5.04% | 2 374 16.92% | 2 030 -48.52% | 3 944 -6.36% | 4 212 103.18% | 2 073 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
488 -69.37% | 1 594 87.94% | 848 13.17% | 750 150.17% | 300 35.33% | 221 230.53% | 67 18.02% | 57 21.98% | 47 30% | 36 -38.05% | 58 -31.1% | 84 -22.64% | 108 13.37% | 96 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 625 | 5 699 | 5 695 | 3 594 | 2 763 | 3 380 | 3 411 | 3 272 | 2 375 | 2 254 | 1 860 | 3 720 | 3 963 | 1 980 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 043 9.32% | 954 10.48% | 864 73.41% | 498 14.19% | 436 8.8% | 401 34.25% | 299 10.61% | 270 14.53% | 236 -5.14% | 248 32.79% | 187 -23.91% | 246 40.23% | 175 94.89% | 90 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.77% -68.84% | 21.71% 68.18% | 12.91% -23.32% | 16.84% 75.03% | 9.62% 56.49% | 6.15% 223.03% | 1.9% 13.9% | 1.67% -10.45% | 1.87% 23.76% | 1.51% -47.02% | 2.85% 33.83% | 2.13% -17.39% | 2.57% -44.2% | 4.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 309 11.72% | 4 752 28.85% | 3 688 8.55% | 3 398 8.15% | 3 141 -6.41% | 3 357 -3.27% | 3 470 -24.06% | 4 569 6.85% | 4 276 4.41% | 4 096 -6% | 4 357 -6.62% | 4 666 5.27% | 4 432 41.42% | 3 134 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 995 0.77% | 2 972 36.78% | 2 173 15.02% | 1 889 12.89% | 1 673 -5.98% | 1 780 6.26% | 1 675 -3.08% | 1 728 -1.37% | 1 752 -5.88% | 1 862 -18.29% | 2 278 -13.39% | 2 631 -10.63% | 2 944 76% | 1 672 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
786 0.26% | 784 35.15% | 580 -4.7% | 609 -22.46% | 785 1.59% | 773 -19.49% | 960 -43.37% | 1 695 4.18% | 1 627 -0.19% | 1 631 -8.55% | 1 783 12.56% | 1 584 37.69% | 1 150 30.36% | 882 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 542 8.56% | 2 341 -5.61% | 2 480 4.43% | 2 375 -1.98% | 2 423 -17.8% | 2 948 -6.2% | 3 142 -25.08% | 4 194 7.21% | 3 912 3.78% | 3 769 -5.01% | 3 968 -6.45% | 4 242 4.03% | 4 078 74.39% | 2 338 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
856 9.27% | 783 156.19% | 306 44.79% | 211 175.33% | 77 -72.63% | 280 7.24% | 261 -49.8% | 520 -26.23% | 706 -16.11% | 841 4.51% | 805 -15.1% | 948 -38.36% | 1 538 715.18% | 189 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 475 65.37% | 892 9.62% | 813 8.01% | 753 22.95% | 613 -6.55% | 655 -9.97% | 728 -19.14% | 900 32.11% | 682 48.28% | 460 108.1% | 221 -45.39% | 404 62.42% | 249 -37.48% | 398 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 767 14.78% | 2 411 99.62% | 1 208 18.1% | 1 023 42.35% | 718 75.63% | 409 24.8% | 328 -12.67% | 375 2.95% | 365 12.64% | 324 -12.81% | 371 -5.1% | 391 27.5% | 307 39.21% | 220 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
37 -54.37% | 82 -14.89% | 96 -27.41% | 132 103.94% | 65 -54.48% | 143 37.44% | 104 -56.34% | 238 16.25% | 205 46.52% | 140 99.27% | 70 117.46% | 32 -55% | 72 -60.34% | 180 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 113 20.21% |
| 2020 | 94 2.17% |
| 2019 | 92 2.22% |
| 2018 | 90 -5.26% |
| 2017 | 95 3.26% |
| 2016 | 92 -2.13% |
| 2015 | 94 4.44% |
| 2014 | 90 11.11% |
| 2013 | 81 |