| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 532 39.6% | 381 45.22% | 262 -13.2% | 302 -14.47% | 353 -2.4% | 362 5.83% | 342 -6.69% | 367 12.56% | 326 39.69% | 233 | 525 -5.44% | 555 24.57% | 445 84.93% | 241 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
54 241.94% | 16 933.33% | 2 250% | -1 -104.35% | 24 6.98% | 22 2.38% | 21 -54.35% | 47 300% | 12 188.46% | -13 | 40 49.06% | 27 -35.37% | 42 54.72% | 27 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
473 | 362 | 260 | 304 | 329 | 337 | 320 | 320 | 314 | 233 | 484 | 519 | 399 | 214 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
36 -23.08% | 47 -12.5% | 53 -37.35% | 85 -0.6% | 85 28.46% | 66 17.12% | 57 15.63% | 49 | 43 | 68 12.71% | 60 35.63% | 44 67.31% | 27 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.19% 144.94% | 4.16% 611.54% | 0.58% 272.81% | -0.34% -105.08% | 6.66% 9.61% | 6.07% -3.26% | 6.28% -51.07% | 12.83% 255.37% | 3.61% 163.33% | -5.7% | 7.7% 57.63% | 4.88% -48.11% | 9.41% -16.34% | 11.25% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 275 21.77% | 225 11.08% | 203 28.9% | 157 -26.14% | 213 -2.34% | 218 19.94% | 182 -1.11% | 184 20.4% | 153 9.52% | 140 -16% | 166 -19.75% | 207 -21.81% | 265 34.55% | 197 52.17% | 129 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
116 2.73% | 112 -2.65% | 116 8.13% | 107 13.59% | 94 10.18% | 85 28.46% | 66 0% | 66 -7.14% | 72 -16.67% | 86 -12.95% | 99 -16.81% | 119 11.54% | 106 6.12% | 100 67.52% | 60 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
138 29.95% | 106 41.78% | 75 92.11% | 39 -7.32% | 42 10.81% | 38 12.12% | 34 3.13% | 33 -8.57% | 36 -22.22% | 46 -24.37% | 61 -26.99% | 83 -44.93% | 151 63.54% | 93 42.52% | 65 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
68 9.02% | 62 15.09% | 54 457.89% | 10 5.56% | 9 -65.38% | 27 271.43% | 7 -33.33% | 11 -16% | 13 31.58% | 10 -45.71% | 18 -66.98% | 54 -63.57% | 149 41.95% | 105 25% | 84 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
43 1.19% | 43 86.67% | 23 | 2 | 3 -94.32% | 45 633.33% | 6 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 18 775% | 2 -73.33% | 8 0% | 8 114.29% | 4 -70.83% | 12 380% | 3 -50% | 5 42.86% | 4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 -95.95% | 151 4128.57% | 4 -12.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
207 26.65% | 163 9.62% | 149 0.69% | 148 -27.57% | 204 6.4% | 192 9.65% | 175 0.88% | 173 23.72% | 140 7.87% | 130 -12.41% | 148 -3.01% | 153 31.72% | 116 26.11% | 92 102.25% | 46 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 -22.22% | 5 0% | 5 28.57% | 4 -95.1% | 73 -11.73% | 83 5.19% | 79 -1.28% | 80 90.24% | 42 925% | 4 100% | 2 -50% | 4 700% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2020 | 9 -10% |
| 2019 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 18 28.57% |
| 2016 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 6.25% |
| 2013 | 16 |