| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 295 -1.37% | 299 -22.65% | 386 22.56% | 315 -22.52% | 406 56.8% | 259 -35.08% | 399 -12.74% | 458 7.7% | 425 31.7% | 323 45.73% | 221 3.34% | 214 0.72% | 213 18.86% | 179 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 466.67% | 2 -95.16% | 32 129.63% | 14 -83.83% | 85 2883.33% | -3 -102.88% | 106 -30.2% | 152 44.66% | 105 103.96% | 52 -19.2% | 64 11.61% | 57 -29.56% | 81 20.45% | 67 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
283 | 294 | 352 | 299 | 319 | 260 | 287 | 302 | 316 | 265 | 157 | 156 | 131 | 103 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
219 7.52% | 204 -13.64% | 236 -5.71% | 251 4.7% | 239 10.38% | 217 -11.3% | 244 -5.72% | 259 -5.59% | 275 | 134 7.82% | 124 20.3% | 103 30.32% | 79 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.95% 474.54% | 0.51% -93.74% | 8.21% 87.35% | 4.38% -79.13% | 21.01% 1875.03% | -1.18% -104.44% | 26.63% -20.01% | 33.3% 34.32% | 24.79% 54.87% | 16.01% -44.55% | 28.87% 8% | 26.73% -30.06% | 38.22% 1.34% | 37.71% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 514 -7.54% | 556 -10.82% | 624 21.76% | 512 11.83% | 458 18.68% | 386 -4.07% | 402 -28.45% | 562 28.81% | 437 38.19% | 316 -30.95% | 458 16.38% | 393 15.99% | 339 38.99% | 244 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
87 39.34% | 62 0.83% | 62 -5.47% | 65 31.96% | 50 -8.49% | 54 -8.62% | 59 -2.52% | 61 -11.19% | 69 0% | 69 262.16% | 19 85% | 10 0% | 10 122.22% | 5 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 200% | 1 100% | 1 -99.21% | 64 4100% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 0% | 1 | 9 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
105 -32.57% | 155 -30.75% | 224 54.58% | 145 37.86% | 105 -10.43% | 118 -10.16% | 131 -7.91% | 142 -15.5% | 168 14.24% | 147 114.93% | 69 15.52% | 59 12.62% | 53 35.53% | 39 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 1.01% | 51 -1% | 51 | 12 -43.9% | 21 -30.51% | 30 -21.33% | 38 -16.67% | 46 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 364 9.71% | 332 -27.81% | 460 216.55% | 145 -50.18% | 291 10.89% | 263 -22.47% | 339 55.63% | 218 71.77% | 127 54.04% | 82 15.83% | 71 85.33% | 38 -87.46% | 306 39.07% | 220 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
410 2.17% | 401 0.38% | 399 8.77% | 367 3.91% | 353 31.62% | 268 -1.13% | 271 -35.4% | 420 56.57% | 268 59.09% | 169 -56.64% | 389 16.54% | 334 16.61% | 286 39.65% | 205 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
60 -62.86% | 161 58.29% | 102 15.03% | 88 -23.45% | 116 72.52% | 67 1771.43% | 4 -98.74% | 283 17.37% | 241 46.13% | 165 -55.08% | 368 8.61% | 338 1371.11% | 23 18.42% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 -18% |
| 2020 | 50 -13.79% |
| 2019 | 58 -13.43% |
| 2018 | 67 -18.29% |
| 2017 | 82 -5.75% |
| 2016 | 87 -1.14% |
| 2015 | 88 -12% |
| 2014 | 100 -5.66% |
| 2013 | 106 |