| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 788 -3.69% | 6 010 15.07% | 5 223 6.68% | 4 896 41.29% | 3 465 4032.32% | 84 -97.19% | 2 986 -7.89% | 3 242 -22.82% | 4 201 -14.53% | 4 915 20.43% | 4 081 -21.74% | 5 215 -11.03% | 5 861 35.85% | 4 315 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
501 -7.55% | 542 10.88% | 489 24.16% | 394 46.39% | 269 10420% | 3 -98.39% | 159 226.32% | 49 25% | 39 -66.37% | 116 -46.19% | 215 -21.05% | 272 -20.48% | 342 -20.73% | 432 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 244 | 5 463 | 4 731 | 4 500 | 3 192 | 81 | 3 868 | 3 185 | 4 158 | 4 792 | 3 865 | 4 874 | 5 406 | 3 862 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
425 -15.81% | 505 2.92% | 490 10.23% | 445 19.34% | 373 5107.14% | 7 -99.58% | 1 693 644.04% | 228 -26.2% | 308 -2.58% | 316 14% | 278 18.04% | 235 46.5% | 161 -34.58% | 245 | ||
| Нетен марж | 8.66% -4% | 9.02% -3.64% | 9.36% 16.38% | 8.04% 3.61% | 7.76% 154.58% | 3.05% -42.56% | 5.31% 254.25% | 1.5% 61.96% | 0.93% -60.65% | 2.35% -55.32% | 5.26% 0.87% | 5.22% -10.62% | 5.84% -41.65% | 10% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 686 19.49% | 3 085 10.35% | 2 795 6.69% | 2 620 14.12% | 2 296 2834.64% | 78 -95.77% | 1 849 0.08% | 1 848 -17.17% | 2 231 -5.91% | 2 371 11.44% | 2 127 19.26% | 1 784 -0.09% | 1 785 -10.9% | 2 004 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
745 8.97% | 684 -15.8% | 812 -8.68% | 890 4.76% | 849 1686.02% | 48 -91.44% | 555 -9.2% | 612 -30.38% | 878 -8.52% | 960 -13.85% | 1 115 -7.43% | 1 204 -7.32% | 1 299 -15.72% | 1 542 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
869 8.9% | 798 38.51% | 576 -12.91% | 662 73.23% | 382 10571.43% | 4 -88.33% | 31 -91.37% | 355 -9.97% | 395 19.88% | 329 -14.81% | 387 41.04% | 274 49.72% | 183 18.15% | 155 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
315 46.67% | 215 1726.09% | 12 -96.46% | 332 31.85% | 252 369.52% | 54 8.25% | 50 -86.64% | 371 -53.46% | 798 -17.98% | 972 33.1% | 731 23.72% | 591 -18.66% | 726 -63.77% | 2 004 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 466.67% | 6 -47.83% | 12 -87.22% | 92 -57.55% | 217 | 18 -75% | 72 -68.96% | 231 | 48 0% | 48 -35.42% | 74 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 206 -41.23% | 350 18.54% | 295 37.38% | 215 20.34% | 178 | 380 -6.42% | 406 -25.02% | 541 0% | 541 31.88% | 411 90.28% | 216 -4.95% | 227 0.45% | 226 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 371 17.46% | 2 870 11.3% | 2 578 12.72% | 2 288 11.93% | 2 044 8227.08% | 25 -98.48% | 1 619 9.66% | 1 477 3.03% | 1 433 2.49% | 1 398 0.11% | 1 397 16.06% | 1 204 13.61% | 1 059 370.91% | 225 | ||
|
Парични средства |
1 647 59.38% | 1 033 15.62% | 894 40.4% | 637 -5.11% | 671 2375.47% | 27 -96.09% | 693 45.86% | 475 14.13% | 416 -22.92% | 540 150.24% | 216 139.77% | 90 18.12% | 76 -21.16% | 97 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 90 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 102 5.15% |
| 2018 | 97 8.99% |
| 2017 | 89 27.14% |
| 2016 | 70 4.48% |
| 2015 | 67 3.08% |
| 2014 | 65 -9.72% |
| 2013 | 72 |