| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЗХО ЕООД | 12.03.2011 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 50k-500k € | 15 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 737 5.49% | 699 -34.37% | 1 065 203.64% | 351 2.39% | 343 -54.36% | 751 124.81% | 334 -20.46% | 420 -47.74% | 803 20.75% | 665 61.01% | 413 59.68% | 259 -60% | 647 -1.02% | 653 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 244.44% | -14 -102.64% | 523 1575.41% | 31 1.67% | 31 -93.05% | 441 1069.66% | -46 -394.44% | -9 94.8% | -177 -110.98% | -84 -84.27% | -46 11% | -51 -10100% | 1 106.25% | -8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
716 | 712 | 542 | 319 | 311 | 308 | 378 | 426 | 976 | 741 | 451 | 303 | 635 | 603 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
168 6.15% | 158 47.85% | 107 24.4% | 86 -3.45% | 89 -9.38% | 98 4.35% | 94 8.24% | 87 -15.42% | 103 9.24% | 94 19.48% | 79 -4.35% | 82 -36.36% | 129 54.27% | 84 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.7% 236.93% | -1.98% -104.03% | 49.06% 451.77% | 8.89% -0.7% | 8.96% -84.77% | 58.79% 531.33% | -13.63% -521.65% | -2.19% 90.05% | -22.02% -74.72% | -12.61% -14.44% | -11.01% 44.26% | -19.76% -25100% | 0.08% 106.31% | -1.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 975 -0.1% | 976 27.01% | 768 170.32% | 284 -32.36% | 420 -7.12% | 452 29.01% | 351 -19.39% | 435 45.72% | 299 -33.1% | 446 32.67% | 336 -2.66% | 346 -8.28% | 377 -0.67% | 379 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
104 -9.38% | 115 1500% | 7 -94.78% | 137 -41.87% | 236 -6.11% | 251 -9.07% | 276 -2.7% | 284 114.29% | 132 -45.93% | 245 30.87% | 187 1.67% | 184 -4.51% | 193 -10.45% | 215 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
35 -34.91% | 54 21.84% | 44 -4.4% | 47 8.33% | 43 5% | 41 0% | 41 -18.37% | 50 -20.97% | 63 -3.88% | 66 84.29% | 36 -40.68% | 60 -2.48% | 62 30.11% | 48 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
209 -8.3% | 228 -0.89% | 230 67.91% | 137 -15.72% | 163 -27.4% | 224 -58.68% | 542 260.54% | 150 -66.51% | 449 6.94% | 420 3.92% | 404 9.87% | 368 5.58% | 348 -1.3% | 353 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 -91.45% | 155 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 811 2.65% | 790 4.46% | 756 426.33% | 144 6.84% | 134 -1.87% | 137 378.57% | 29 -68.72% | 92 -10.95% | 103 -6.51% | 110 27.98% | 86 -9.19% | 95 -8.42% | 103 -6.91% | 111 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
760 2.55% | 741 -1.83% | 755 165.47% | 284 10.98% | 256 12.08% | 229 219.52% | -191 -23.43% | -155 -3.06% | -150 -665.38% | 27 139.39% | -67 -406.98% | 22 -23.21% | 29 7.69% | 27 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 150% | 5 -91.15% | 58 318.52% | 14 125% | 6 -71.43% | 21 425% | 4 -52.94% | 9 | 26 -1.96% | 26 5000% | 1 -80% | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 14.29% |
| 2020 | 21 -19.23% |
| 2019 | 26 62.5% |
| 2018 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 18 5.88% |
| 2016 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 -10% |
| 2013 | 20 |