| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 081 -11.29% | 9 109 10.06% | 8 276 -11.38% | 9 339 3.12% | 9 057 -15.09% | 10 666 19.13% | 8 953 11.58% | 8 024 7.07% | 7 495 15.34% | 6 497 4.7% | 6 206 32.28% | 4 692 1.25% | 4 634 62.24% | 2 856 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
858 -0.94% | 866 104.84% | 423 14.7% | 369 7.77% | 342 -30.53% | 492 -45.93% | 911 245.83% | 263 16.78% | 225 -42.88% | 395 -69.76% | 1 305 163.74% | 495 -40.25% | 828 28.06% | 647 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 201 | 8 201 | 7 814 | 8 934 | 8 638 | 10 064 | 7 937 | 7 613 | 7 150 | 6 012 | 4 837 | 4 084 | 3 718 | 2 068 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
945 1.43% | 932 1.84% | 915 -6.73% | 981 12.69% | 870 3.15% | 844 13.48% | 743 3.49% | 718 1.59% | 707 0.36% | 705 -3.09% | 727 6.68% | 682 46.97% | 464 191.64% | 159 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.62% 11.66% | 9.51% 86.11% | 5.11% 29.43% | 3.95% 4.52% | 3.78% -18.19% | 4.62% -54.61% | 10.17% 209.94% | 3.28% 9.07% | 3.01% -50.48% | 6.07% -71.12% | 21.03% 99.38% | 10.55% -40.98% | 17.87% -21.07% | 22.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 492 8.82% | 8 723 -1.16% | 8 825 24.18% | 7 106 -11.28% | 8 010 -3.7% | 8 318 5.34% | 7 896 21.98% | 6 473 5.26% | 6 149 7.99% | 5 694 6.87% | 5 328 67.11% | 3 188 -0.78% | 3 213 7.42% | 2 992 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 853 -3.77% | 5 043 11.03% | 4 542 28.9% | 3 524 5.8% | 3 331 -3.52% | 3 452 1.38% | 3 405 15.32% | 2 953 12.2% | 2 632 -15.77% | 3 125 28.82% | 2 426 63.59% | 1 483 9.43% | 1 355 6% | 1 278 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 061 25.76% | 3 229 -15.38% | 3 816 23.88% | 3 081 -29.57% | 4 374 -3.94% | 4 554 17.09% | 3 889 19.01% | 3 268 1.95% | 3 205 34.12% | 2 390 -14.05% | 2 780 86.74% | 1 489 102.5% | 735 -44.54% | 1 326 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 628 3.24% | 1 577 -35.85% | 2 459 123.88% | 1 098 -52.95% | 2 334 -20.18% | 2 924 -0.78% | 2 947 27.16% | 2 318 2.67% | 2 257 12.57% | 2 005 0.51% | 1 995 93.74% | 1 030 -33.55% | 1 550 -17.7% | 1 883 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 329 -7.14% | 1 432 -38.04% | 2 311 139.48% | 965 -55.7% | 2 178 -21.55% | 2 776 -2.46% | 2 846 28.9% | 2 208 3.2% | 2 140 13.23% | 1 890 10.39% | 1 712 89.8% | 902 -31.17% | 1 310 -10.23% | 1 460 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 392 13.65% | 345 10.49% | 312 26.03% | 247 65.75% | 149 -46.32% | 278 -47.64% | 531 125.87% | 235 0.88% | 233 118.18% | 107 38.41% | 77 -50.33% | 155 51.24% | 103 -31.16% | 149 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 863 10.05% | 7 145 12.24% | 6 366 5.96% | 6 008 5.86% | 5 676 5.23% | 5 394 8.99% | 4 949 19.1% | 4 155 6.77% | 3 892 5.5% | 3 689 10.68% | 3 333 54.41% | 2 159 29.75% | 1 664 81.28% | 918 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
186 76.21% | 105 -31.79% | 154 -39.36% | 255 63.28% | 156 362.12% | 34 -52.17% | 71 305.88% | 17 -78.06% | 79 8.39% | 73 217.78% | 23 -62.5% | 61 -89.61% | 591 147.85% | 238 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 67 -10.67% |
| 2020 | 75 1.35% |
| 2019 | 74 5.71% |
| 2018 | 70 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 84 |
| 2016 | 84 1.2% |
| 2015 | 83 6.41% |
| 2014 | 78 2.63% |
| 2013 | 76 |