| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 844 -43.19% | 1 486 -35.32% | 2 297 -6.84% | 2 466 -5.63% | 2 613 -20.36% | 3 281 -21.34% | 4 172 21.02% | 3 447 8.62% | 3 174 -7.3% | 3 424 17.02% | 2 926 22.58% | 2 387 352.76% | 527 -16.52% | 631 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 106.51% | -110 -188.11% | 125 -23.27% | 163 26.19% | 129 10.04% | 117 -36.91% | 186 -2.16% | 190 15.58% | 164 -25.69% | 221 59.41% | 139 83.11% | 76 311.43% | -36 -359.26% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
826 | 1 574 | 2 120 | 2 259 | 2 449 | 3 087 | 3 857 | 3 155 | 2 978 | 3 105 | 2 730 | 2 274 | 552 | 617 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
66 -39.72% | 109 -3.17% | 113 -11.95% | 128 8.66% | 118 -0.43% | 119 -12.12% | 135 25.12% | 108 21.26% | 89 2.96% | 86 9.74% | 79 2.67% | 77 455.56% | 14 -6.9% | 15 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.85% 111.46% | -7.4% -236.24% | 5.43% -17.63% | 6.59% 33.73% | 4.93% 38.18% | 3.57% -19.8% | 4.45% -19.15% | 5.5% 6.4% | 5.17% -19.84% | 6.45% 36.22% | 4.74% 49.38% | 3.17% 146.7% | -6.79% -410.56% | 2.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 642 -32.65% | 954 -22.68% | 1 233 -20.42% | 1 550 0.33% | 1 545 11.97% | 1 379 -30.05% | 1 972 -1.43% | 2 001 9.39% | 1 829 1.68% | 1 799 37.48% | 1 308 44.58% | 905 -20.49% | 1 138 166.59% | 427 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
60 -37.77% | 96 75.7% | 55 -19.55% | 68 -13.64% | 79 -32.75% | 117 -23.67% | 153 40.19% | 109 -14.74% | 128 -33.6% | 193 -9.79% | 214 22.16% | 175 -36.83% | 278 1055.32% | 24 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
415 -36.54% | 653 -29.12% | 922 -16.84% | 1 108 7.54% | 1 031 5.77% | 975 -34.3% | 1 483 0.97% | 1 469 10.8% | 1 326 15.81% | 1 145 54.41% | 741 72% | 431 -21.21% | 547 443.15% | 101 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
162 -55.56% | 364 18.7% | 306 -44.79% | 555 18.19% | 469 24.22% | 378 -64.89% | 1 076 -16.57% | 1 290 -1.37% | 1 308 -6.68% | 1 401 25.5% | 1 117 47.57% | 757 -29.96% | 1 080 244.14% | 314 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
100 -64.87% | 285 27.4% | 224 -57.1% | 522 20.69% | 433 312.68% | 105 -81.18% | 557 18.76% | 469 -21.82% | 600 25.19% | 479 172.38% | 176 -71.83% | 624 1572.6% | 37 -64.73% | 106 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 137 -26.98% | 188 -21.75% | 240 -31.43% | 350 -11.86% | 397 106.38% | 192 -24.95% | 256 -23.39% | 334 -4.66% | 351 -9.86% | 389 13.58% | 343 35.9% | 252 13.33% | 222 -17.77% | 270 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
481 -18.54% | 590 -36.35% | 927 -6.83% | 995 -7.47% | 1 075 7.35% | 1 002 11.82% | 896 26.04% | 711 36.41% | 521 31.15% | 397 107.2% | 192 29.31% | 148 93.33% | 77 -32.13% | 113 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
13 -21.88% | 16 6.67% | 15 -26.83% | 21 -42.25% | 36 -60.99% | 93 20.53% | 77 -8.48% | 84 275% | 22 -67.88% | 70 661.11% | 9 -79.78% | 46 -58.6% | 110 246.77% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2020 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2019 | 14 -44% |
| 2018 | 25 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 30 -6.25% |
| 2016 | 32 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 34 -12.82% |
| 2014 | 39 11.43% |
| 2013 | 35 |