| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 931 0.35% | 5 911 120.67% | 2 679 -52.32% | 5 618 108.92% | 2 689 -72.78% | 9 878 216.7% | 3 119 79.36% | 1 739 -27.72% | 2 406 56% | 1 542 -21.11% | 1 955 -9.64% | 2 163 2% | 2 121 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 -38.93% | 67 2.34% | 65 -5.19% | 69 17.39% | 59 -97.18% | 2 089 761.81% | 242 2533.33% | 9 5.88% | 9 21.43% | 7 -96.92% | 232 149.45% | 93 -62.32% | 247 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 827 | 5 770 | 2 549 | 5 486 | 2 557 | 7 632 | 2 789 | 1 715 | 2 283 | 1 416 | 1 664 | 2 023 | 1 845 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
618 2.72% | 601 5.66% | 569 -43.56% | 1 008 166.13% | 379 -9.08% | 417 105.29% | 203 66.11% | 122 -13.09% | 141 4.17% | 135 0% | 135 -50.09% | 270 88.26% | 144 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.69% -39.14% | 1.13% -53.62% | 2.44% 98.84% | 1.23% -43.81% | 2.19% -89.66% | 21.14% 172.12% | 7.77% 1368.19% | 0.53% 46.48% | 0.36% -22.16% | 0.46% -96.09% | 11.88% 176.07% | 4.3% -63.06% | 11.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 465 -1.75% | 3 527 16.58% | 3 025 8.63% | 2 785 -21.82% | 3 562 -19.15% | 4 406 43.16% | 3 077 57.65% | 1 952 -25.49% | 2 620 22.97% | 2 131 -9.2% | 2 346 12.17% | 2 092 41.95% | 1 474 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
575 -13.2% | 662 16.46% | 569 -21.69% | 726 -22.45% | 936 -16.77% | 1 125 38.19% | 814 7.79% | 755 -11.56% | 854 -14.01% | 993 -1.67% | 1 010 2.12% | 989 3.81% | 953 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
36 -98.02% | 1 829 6.59% | 1 716 33.71% | 1 283 477.01% | 222 480% | 38 -88.76% | 341 164.68% | 129 -50.49% | 260 115.68% | 121 5800% | 2 -90.91% | 22 -8.33% | 25 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 560 -6.01% | 1 660 35.53% | 1 225 17.34% | 1 044 4.29% | 1 001 -40.01% | 1 668 -24.84% | 2 219 69.53% | 1 309 -34.09% | 1 986 32.02% | 1 504 -12.91% | 1 727 2.67% | 1 682 46.68% | 1 147 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
665 -14.98% | 782 -6.43% | 835 33.06% | 628 -9.04% | 690 -38.64% | 1 125 144.44% | 460 -26.77% | 628 -0.08% | 629 -22.35% | 810 -20.24% | 1 015 41.55% | 717 3.16% | 695 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 263 265.79% | 619 13.62% | 545 -6.33% | 581 -12.54% | 665 -63.46% | 1 819 91.6% | 949 105.65% | 462 -55.32% | 1 033 52.87% | 676 -20.89% | 854 56.61% | 546 325.1% | 128 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 905 2.03% | 1 867 3.69% | 1 801 3.41% | 1 741 -32.02% | 2 562 -6.44% | 2 738 218.94% | 858 33.47% | 643 1.45% | 634 1.22% | 626 1.16% | 619 51.19% | 410 25.35% | 327 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
591 41.67% | 417 112.5% | 196 1.05% | 194 -88.83% | 1 739 22.16% | 1 423 54.07% | 924 74.76% | 529 16.7% | 453 60.22% | 283 -25.77% | 381 -9.15% | 419 66.67% | 252 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 83 -7.78% |
| 2019 | 90 42.86% |
| 2018 | 63 -21.25% |
| 2017 | 80 3.9% |
| 2016 | 77 -14.44% |
| 2015 | 90 20% |
| 2014 | 75 56.25% |
| 2013 | 48 |