| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 63 18.1% | 54 19.32% | 45 12.82% | 40 -20.41% | 50 -50% | 100 -79.67% | 493 -19.73% | 614 4.71% | 586 -23.84% | 770 30.5% | 590 225.07% | 182 -29% | 256 97.63% | 129 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-5 | -64 -1360% | 5 400% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -92.69% | 112 119% | 51 -28.57% | 72 11.11% | 64 36.96% | 47 4700% | -1 -100.84% | 122 815.38% | 13 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
68 | 53 | 109 | 34 | 49 | 92 | 381 | 563 | 515 | 697 | 540 | 183 | 134 | 116 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 11.11% | 5 0% | 5 12.5% | 4 0% | 4 -57.89% | 10 -64.15% | 27 -8.62% | 30 65.71% | 18 20.69% | 15 61.11% | 9 5.88% | 9 -22.73% | 11 69.23% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -8.06% | -143.18% -1216.82% | 12.82% 528.21% | 2.04% -75% | 8.16% -64.07% | 22.72% 172.84% | 8.33% -31.78% | 12.21% 45.89% | 8.37% 4.95% | 7.97% 1515.08% | -0.56% -101.18% | 47.6% 363.18% | 10.28% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 293 -2.05% | 300 -9.85% | 332 -14.13% | 387 -35.08% | 596 -8.76% | 653 -2.14% | 668 51.51% | 441 73.09% | 255 47.34% | 173 -33.33% | 259 23.36% | 210 9.6% | 192 420.83% | 37 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
168 -0.3% | 169 -0.3% | 169 0% | 169 -0.9% | 171 -0.89% | 172 -10.61% | 193 24.83% | 154 108.28% | 74 98.63% | 37 -31.13% | 54 79.66% | 30 -37.23% | 48 308.7% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 15.38% | 7 -7.14% | 7 -88.43% | 62 -3.2% | 64 1.63% | 63 30.85% | 48 -6% | 51 -10.71% | 57 460% | 10 -71.43% | 36 -11.39% | 40 97.5% | 20 900% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 -20% | 5 -56.52% | 12 666.67% | 2 -99.29% | 215 -21.16% | 273 -7.29% | 295 75.08% | 168 498.18% | 28 189.47% | 10 -88.95% | 88 -50.43% | 177 250.51% | 51 191.18% | 17 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 0% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -92.45% | 108 -68.07% | 339 -18.33% | 416 -1.81% | 423 183.56% | 149 235.63% | 44 47.46% | 30 -9.23% | 33 -65.79% | 97 352.38% | 21 44.83% | 15 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
289 -1.74% | 295 -8.13% | 321 -16.84% | 386 1.21% | 381 0.13% | 380 1.92% | 373 36.96% | 273 20.32% | 227 39.75% | 162 -5.37% | 171 33.47% | 128 -9.06% | 141 626.32% | 19 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
118 0% | 118 -20.42% | 148 210.75% | 48 116.28% | 22 760% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -95.83% | 86 9.09% | 79 -16.3% | 94 -30.04% | 134 345.76% | 30 -70.35% | 102 1143.75% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 -50% |
| 2015 | 4 -55.56% |
| 2014 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2013 | 11 |