| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 950 -42.53% | 3 393 -23.89% | 4 458 2.94% | 4 331 38.65% | 3 123 -14.4% | 3 649 45.47% | 2 508 10.9% | 2 262 -34.27% | 3 442 67.9% | 2 050 -34.24% | 3 117 -31.73% | 4 565 -2.86% | 4 700 89.6% | 2 479 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
175 -6.03% | 187 -25.05% | 249 2.1% | 244 51.91% | 161 9.03% | 147 74.55% | 84 243.75% | 25 37.14% | 18 12.9% | 16 6.9% | 15 -70.1% | 50 -9.35% | 55 8.08% | 51 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 741 | 3 145 | 4 162 | 4 012 | 2 963 | 3 502 | 2 424 | 2 119 | 3 424 | 1 885 | 3 519 | 4 516 | 4 522 | 2 428 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
336 -47.36% | 638 -15.33% | 754 88.73% | 399 -1.14% | 404 21.73% | 332 -1.96% | 338 9.42% | 309 5.77% | 292 12.6% | 260 -5.05% | 274 11% | 246 22.65% | 201 97.49% | 102 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.99% 63.5% | 5.5% -1.53% | 5.59% -0.82% | 5.63% 9.57% | 5.14% 27.37% | 4.04% 19.98% | 3.36% 209.98% | 1.08% 108.66% | 0.52% -32.75% | 0.77% 62.54% | 0.48% -56.21% | 1.09% -6.68% | 1.16% -43% | 2.04% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 326 -5.68% | 2 466 -18.91% | 3 042 -3.16% | 3 141 0.31% | 3 131 14.19% | 2 742 -9.36% | 3 025 2.74% | 2 945 4.48% | 2 818 -15.25% | 3 325 10.16% | 3 019 -7.16% | 3 251 9.85% | 2 960 83.84% | 1 610 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 513 -12.86% | 1 737 -1.02% | 1 755 4.13% | 1 685 -3.03% | 1 738 -4.12% | 1 813 -3.54% | 1 879 -2.98% | 1 937 4.61% | 1 851 -1.36% | 1 877 39.26% | 1 348 48.17% | 910 25.46% | 725 96.67% | 369 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
457 -7.17% | 492 -49.4% | 972 3.04% | 943 9.5% | 862 51.67% | 568 -34.49% | 867 13.52% | 764 27.37% | 600 -41.53% | 1 026 -11.51% | 1 159 -37.53% | 1 855 1.2% | 1 833 182.58% | 649 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 087 -17.85% | 1 323 -38.06% | 2 136 -14.89% | 2 510 -0.89% | 2 532 10.76% | 2 286 -14.53% | 2 675 -0.82% | 2 697 4.04% | 2 592 -16.79% | 3 115 -6.56% | 3 334 8.65% | 3 069 8.75% | 2 822 87.72% | 1 503 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
521 -23.38% | 680 -24.77% | 904 -2.48% | 927 -13.38% | 1 070 -12.43% | 1 222 -7.79% | 1 325 7.69% | 1 231 -16.28% | 1 470 -17.86% | 1 790 27% | 1 409 218.61% | 442 -15.94% | 526 54.74% | 340 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 252 18.27% | 213 14.6% | 186 -35.41% | 287 11.29% | 258 -2.88% | 266 16.85% | 228 8.54% | 210 -42.17% | 363 -13.22% | 418 -9.92% | 464 1.68% | 456 28.53% | 355 -34.53% | 542 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 198 15.13% | 1 041 21.84% | 854 35.41% | 631 5.38% | 599 31.43% | 456 40.98% | 323 30.58% | 247 9.5% | 226 7.54% | 210 7.31% | 196 7.28% | 183 32.22% | 138 29.19% | 107 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
90 780% | 10 -91.53% | 121 -43.68% | 214 -18.64% | 263 223.9% | 81 112% | 38 158.62% | 15 2800% | 1 -50% | 1 -97.3% | 38 138.71% | 16 -20.51% | 20 -36.07% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 63 -17.11% |
| 2019 | 76 -19.15% |
| 2018 | 94 -9.62% |
| 2017 | 104 -14.05% |
| 2016 | 121 15.24% |
| 2015 | 105 -14.63% |
| 2014 | 123 -6.11% |
| 2013 | 131 |