| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 143 -56.79% | 331 46.61% | 226 -16.13% | 269 24.29% | 217 124.34% | 97 -7.8% | 105 97.12% | 53 -2.8% | 55 -64.92% | 156 -18.88% | 192 -3.09% | 198 -9.77% | 220 42900% | 1 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-35 -183.13% | 42 -31.97% | 62 -9.63% | 69 943.75% | -8 27.27% | -11 -148.89% | 23 136.29% | -63 -6300% | 1 -98.02% | 52 9.78% | 47 -8.91% | 52 20.24% | 43 8500% | -1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
170 | 276 | 148 | 186 | 187 | 104 | 77 | 116 | 52 | 103 | 133 | 127 | 174 | 1 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 0% | 10 -29.63% | 14 -18.18% | 17 -17.5% | 20 90.48% | 11 -12.5% | 12 4.35% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -10% | 15 15.38% | 13 0% | 13 -74% | 51 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -24.64% -292.39% | 12.81% -53.59% | 27.6% 7.75% | 25.62% 778.84% | -3.77% 67.58% | -11.64% -153.03% | 21.95% 118.41% | -119.23% -6478.85% | 1.87% -94.36% | 33.11% 35.34% | 24.47% -6% | 26.03% 33.25% | 19.53% 119.53% | -100% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 495 2.87% | 481 -6.37% | 514 13.18% | 454 7.38% | 423 50.91% | 280 23.98% | 226 -0.45% | 227 -17.16% | 274 -13.83% | 318 18.48% | 268 55.79% | 172 9.42% | 157 59.59% | 99 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
90 -4.84% | 95 -41.51% | 163 112% | 77 1.35% | 76 64.44% | 46 5.88% | 43 80.85% | 24 -61.79% | 63 -11.51% | 71 -4.79% | 75 -21.08% | 95 0% | 95 270% | 26 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
62 706.67% | 8 -50% | 15 400% | 3 100% | 2 -50% | 3 -72.73% | 11 | 21 -2.33% | 22 -21.82% | 28 292.86% | 7 600% | 1 -98.32% | 61 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
379 14.88% | 330 -17.73% | 401 6.09% | 378 6.48% | 355 74.37% | 203 47.41% | 138 -13.46% | 160 20.46% | 132 9.28% | 121 2.6% | 118 51.97% | 78 -32.14% | 115 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
322 28.83% | 250 -14.36% | 292 1.06% | 289 1.07% | 286 53.99% | 186 55.79% | 119 12.02% | 106 139.08% | 44 -37.41% | 71 -4.79% | 75 33.94% | 56 -44.39% | 100 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 135 -10.17% | 151 -9.51% | 167 16.43% | 143 -20.45% | 180 95.56% | 92 -1.64% | 94 10.24% | 85 -8.79% | 93 6.43% | 87 9.62% | 80 -1.89% | 81 381.82% | 17 3.13% | 16 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
116 -23.31% | 151 33.94% | 113 48.32% | 76 12.03% | 68 -11.33% | 77 -12.79% | 88 30.3% | 67 -64.99% | 193 -2.08% | 197 35.56% | 145 53.51% | 95 120.24% | 43 -56.7% | 99 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
206 -9.23% | 227 39.62% | 163 -28.86% | 229 41.46% | 162 17.91% | 137 76.32% | 78 -34.2% | 118 -20.07% | 148 7.43% | 138 71.34% | 80 1862.5% | 4 -92.38% | 54 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 50% |
| 2019 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -50% |
| 2017 | 6 20% |
| 2016 | 5 25% |
| 2015 | 4 -20% |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |