| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Марти М 75 ЕООД | 31.05.2023 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 244 -17.3% | 296 82.91% | 162 -10.23% | 180 54.39% | 117 -72.99% | 432 182.27% | 153 57.37% | 97 -32.86% | 145 -22.89% | 188 -27.18% | 258 -50.93% | 525 15.65% | 454 434.94% | 85 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -88.24% | 43 142.86% | 18 -50% | 36 683.33% | -6 -120.69% | 30 1550% | -2 93.22% | -30 -118.52% | -14 -1000% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -69.23% | 13 420% | 3 121.74% | -12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
239 | 252 | 143 | 141 | 97 | 370 | 120 | 84 | 120 | 144 | 227 | 451 | 393 | 73 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 40% | 18 40% | 13 25% | 10 33.33% | 8 -6.25% | 8 6.67% | 8 -28.57% | 11 -8.7% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -18.18% | 17 -17.5% | 20 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.09% -85.77% | 14.71% 32.77% | 11.08% -44.3% | 19.89% 477.84% | -5.26% -176.59% | 6.87% 613.68% | -1.34% 95.69% | -31.05% -225.48% | -9.54% -1267.14% | 0.82% -48.5% | 1.59% -37.3% | 2.53% 349.62% | 0.56% 104.06% | -13.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 341 -0.15% | 342 3.09% | 331 -3.28% | 343 -7.33% | 370 -10.52% | 413 -2.53% | 424 -1.78% | 432 -10.69% | 483 -8.43% | 528 -6.78% | 566 -8.29% | 617 -11.51% | 697 1.72% | 686 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
147 7.89% | 136 6.83% | 127 3.75% | 123 4.8% | 117 -15.19% | 138 -15.89% | 164 -12.05% | 187 -12.26% | 213 -10.73% | 238 0.22% | 238 -25.12% | 318 -17.53% | 385 4.01% | 370 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
71 -50.88% | 145 -11.56% | 164 -16.01% | 195 26.16% | 154 -22.76% | 200 -5.1% | 211 18.39% | 178 -16.95% | 214 8.83% | 197 31.4% | 150 -32.95% | 223 2200% | 10 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
153 -3.55% | 159 -15.3% | 187 -12.86% | 215 -21.93% | 275 -11.95% | 312 -11.45% | 353 -1.57% | 358 1.01% | 355 -8.32% | 387 -9.23% | 426 -19.58% | 530 -15% | 624 -10.29% | 695 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
54 -33.96% | 81 -1.85% | 83 -26.7% | 113 -19.34% | 140 -11.9% | 159 -17.07% | 192 -14.58% | 224 -12.72% | 257 -11.13% | 289 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 104 104% | 51 29.87% | 39 -4.94% | 41 -34.15% | 63 44.71% | 43 66.67% | 26 -59.2% | 64 25% | 51 -30.56% | 74 -12.2% | 84 43.86% | 58 -76.78% | 251 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
188 2.79% | 183 26.95% | 144 12.8% | 128 35.14% | 95 -6.09% | 101 41.73% | 71 -2.8% | 73 -43.03% | 128 -8.73% | 141 13.17% | 124 42.94% | 87 18.06% | 74 857.89% | -10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
30 268.75% | 8 -51.52% | 17 3.13% | 16 -71.68% | 58 253.13% | 16 100% | 8 -64.44% | 23 200% | 8 -54.55% | 17 -70% | 56 1122.22% | 5 -25% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 |