| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 840 39.23% | 6 349 36.03% | 4 668 15.31% | 4 048 26.88% | 3 190 95.73% | 1 630 10.54% | 1 475 2.82% | 1 434 -1.89% | 1 462 -3.93% | 1 522 16.3% | 1 308 6.49% | 1 229 -38.23% | 1 989 67.82% | 1 185 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 397 36.38% | 1 025 34.32% | 763 32.74% | 575 28.6% | 447 449.69% | 81 -32.91% | 121 46.3% | 83 -99.96% | 206 208 111930% | 184 55.84% | 118 -11.49% | 133 -85.57% | 925 818.27% | 101 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 376 | 5 276 | 3 869 | 3 430 | 2 719 | 1 543 | 1 349 | 1 339 | 1 252 | 1 329 | 1 159 | 1 074 | 1 055 | 1 084 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
331 -7.83% | 359 17.98% | 304 19% | 256 7.07% | 239 4.71% | 228 57.6% | 145 -8.71% | 159 27.05% | 125 19.61% | 104 6.81% | 98 21.66% | 80 161.67% | 31 106.9% | 15 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.81% -2.05% | 16.14% -1.26% | 16.34% 15.12% | 14.2% 1.36% | 14.01% 180.83% | 4.99% -39.31% | 8.22% 42.29% | 5.78% -99.96% | 14106.61% 116514.65% | 12.1% 34.01% | 9.03% -16.89% | 10.86% -76.64% | 46.5% 447.19% | 8.5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 545 1.22% | 5 478 47.9% | 3 704 28.71% | 2 878 23.58% | 2 328 32% | 1 764 -0.29% | 1 769 1.88% | 1 736 2.54% | 1 693 4.61% | 1 619 -0.13% | 1 621 -12.55% | 1 853 52.37% | 1 216 77.27% | 686 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 748 -2.8% | 2 827 21.78% | 2 322 44.11% | 1 611 12.42% | 1 433 27.76% | 1 122 2.96% | 1 090 3.8% | 1 050 70.66% | 615 80.9% | 340 4.56% | 325 4.95% | 310 765.71% | 36 84.21% | 19 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
875 7% | 818 53.75% | 532 -1.79% | 541 55.05% | 349 135.52% | 148 102.8% | 73 0.7% | 73 -50% | 145 -42.16% | 251 9.6% | 229 104.57% | 112 41.29% | 79 -51.86% | 165 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
985 -53.58% | 2 121 126.35% | 937 66.64% | 562 62.24% | 347 -80.35% | 1 764 5290.63% | 33 -98.12% | 1 736 830.41% | 187 -7.36% | 201 -45.43% | 369 -47.87% | 708 270.32% | 191 -61.28% | 494 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
352 -41.2% | 598 1.12% | 592 56.78% | 377 | 500 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 600 -7.97% | 1 738 124.13% | 776 19.07% | 651 29.87% | 502 37.59% | 365 12.64% | 324 -41.87% | 557 -38.47% | 905 5.48% | 858 -0.12% | 859 5.59% | 813 -14.65% | 953 120.85% | 432 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 559 35.95% | 3 354 21.35% | 2 764 19.53% | 2 312 16.82% | 1 979 34.13% | 1 476 -3.83% | 1 534 3.23% | 1 486 -1.29% | 1 506 6.24% | 1 417 13.24% | 1 252 9.29% | 1 145 11.72% | 1 025 433.24% | 192 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
292 565.12% | 44 3.61% | 42 -20.19% | 53 42.47% | 37 -60.33% | 94 -60.93% | 241 970.45% | 22 -12% | 26 -84.89% | 169 -18.07% | 207 -66.56% | 618 317.99% | 148 109.42% | 71 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 8.11% |
| 2020 | 37 -21.28% |
| 2019 | 47 30.56% |
| 2018 | 36 20% |
| 2017 | 30 20% |
| 2016 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2015 | 28 12% |
| 2014 | 25 56.25% |
| 2013 | 16 |