| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЮППИ ООД | 20.01.2015 | Съдружник | 10% | 5M-50M € | 100 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 370 5.73% | 3 188 6.78% | 2 985 11.28% | 2 683 4.33% | 2 571 10.07% | 2 336 6.58% | 2 192 -2.21% | 2 242 1.53% | 2 208 21.46% | 1 818 369% | 388 -15.4% | 458 -15.87% | 545 16.78% | 466 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
388 -2.45% | 397 38.01% | 288 42.53% | 202 4.5% | 193 34.52% | 144 130.33% | 62 | 47 3.41% | 45 144.44% | 18 28.57% | 14 -51.72% | 30 11.54% | 27 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 978 | 2 787 | 2 695 | 2 455 | 2 375 | 2 188 | 2 121 | 2 147 | 1 754 | 356 | 443 | 515 | 440 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
403 38.91% | 290 19.83% | 242 17.91% | 206 6.63% | 193 28.23% | 150 -2.97% | 155 | 155 7.83% | 144 167.62% | 54 -44.15% | 96 27.89% | 75 33.64% | 56 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.5% -7.73% | 12.46% 29.25% | 9.64% 28.08% | 7.53% 0.16% | 7.52% 22.22% | 6.15% 116.11% | 2.85% | 2.11% -14.86% | 2.48% -47.88% | 4.75% 51.98% | 3.13% -42.62% | 5.45% -4.49% | 5.7% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 229 -4.94% | 1 293 15.75% | 1 117 27.79% | 874 31.16% | 666 39.81% | 477 38.69% | 344 -39.57% | 569 56.62% | 363 -15.68% | 431 54.5% | 279 81.06% | 154 29.18% | 119 84.92% | 64 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
296 10.94% | 266 -0.76% | 268 144.19% | 110 6.44% | 103 0.5% | 103 20000% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 -33.33% | 3 20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 0% | 4 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
392 -7.92% | 426 11.21% | 383 9.66% | 349 6.39% | 328 8.08% | 304 14.23% | 266 -5.45% | 281 -11.58% | 318 -25.24% | 425 189.9% | 147 1.06% | 145 29.09% | 112 101.83% | 56 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
145 38.73% | 104 23.64% | 84 -17.09% | 102 5.85% | 96 18.99% | 81 4.64% | 77 -78.46% | 358 82.55% | 196 -35.79% | 306 57.37% | 194 691.67% | 25 -61.6% | 64 78.57% | 36 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -99.83% | 302 143.8% | 124 -40.83% | 209 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 225 8700% | 3 25% | 2 -33.33% | 3 0% | 3 20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 100% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -99.55% | 114 4360% | 3 150% | 1 -66.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 084 -8.78% | 1 188 15.11% | 1 032 33.71% | 772 35.43% | 570 44.06% | 396 48.56% | 266 26.76% | 210 26.07% | 167 33.61% | 125 47.88% | 84 -34.78% | 129 134.26% | 55 92.86% | 29 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
316 -47.13% | 598 29.03% | 463 12.55% | 412 77.7% | 232 243.18% | 67 -8.33% | 74 -74.1% | 284 578.05% | 42 4000% | 1 -93.1% | 15 383.33% | 3 50% | 2 0% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 86 48.28% |
| 2020 | 58 -9.38% |
| 2019 | 64 16.36% |
| 2018 | 55 10% |
| 2017 | 50 2.04% |
| 2016 | 49 2.08% |
| 2015 | 48 -4% |
| 2014 | 50 -1.96% |
| 2013 | 51 |